Sihtasutus Alutaguse Hoolekeskus

Registry code 90003918 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,134,3911,960,6791,762,2391,393,9371,281,191
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result99,82914,84450,226-14,718-40,531
Assets2,373,3682,240,9912,200,5422,093,1032,088,453
Equity—————
Current liabilities270,733238,185212,580155,367135,999
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees5755545150
Business income2,129,9741,948,5521,710,3631,373,3351,255,153
Cash and cash equivalents960,606891,631823,661695,862654,766
Current assets1,012,839933,384861,380721,735684,530
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-32,555-32,55532,55632,55532,555
Labour costs1,441,0471,328,5321,161,656935,684835,070
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,373,3682,240,9912,200,5422,093,1032,088,453
Net assets2,102,6352,002,8061,987,9621,937,7361,952,454
Non-current assets1,360,5291,307,6071,339,1621,371,3681,403,923
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)68,191-9,87948,185-14,772-40,596
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 135,227 EUR 143,850 EUR Not reported 69
Q2 118,819 EUR 126,690 EUR Not reported 72
Q3 147,339 EUR 156,164 EUR Not reported 70

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 131,512 EUR 139,537 EUR Not reported 68
Q2 121,454 EUR 128,972 EUR Not reported 70
Q3 141,457 EUR 150,574 EUR Not reported 68
Q4 129,726 EUR 137,349 EUR Not reported 70

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,818 EUR 124,022 EUR Not reported 63
Q2 101,628 EUR 107,811 EUR Not reported 66
Q3 128,720 EUR 136,153 EUR Not reported 65
Q4 113,009 EUR 119,707 EUR Not reported 70

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,244 EUR 91,113 EUR Not reported 61
Q2 80,826 EUR 85,833 EUR Not reported 64
Q3 104,999 EUR 111,488 EUR Not reported 64
Q4 99,025 EUR 104,407 EUR Not reported 65

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 80,720 EUR 85,153 EUR Not reported 61
Q2 67,024 EUR 71,567 EUR Not reported 62
Q3 83,169 EUR 88,163 EUR Not reported 58
Q4 75,213 EUR 80,016 EUR Not reported 58

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources