Sihtasutus Kilingi-Nõmme Tervise- ja Hoolduskeskus

Registry code 90004616 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,500,8271,515,4161,264,2681,037,727884,110
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-36,546150,960163,52694,33414,440
Assets865,270877,985721,826527,219421,943
Equity—————
Current liabilities182,268158,437153,238122,157111,215
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3332323232
Business income1,499,5591,486,0911,264,2681,027,697882,539
Cash and cash equivalents615,733605,635493,675261,181163,447
Current assets684,178714,386569,075371,814259,677
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-18,672-17,04530,32915,60016,972
Labour costs-1,027,427-887,474-775,902676,554622,117
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets865,270877,985721,826527,219421,943
Net assets683,002719,548568,588405,062310,728
Non-current assets181,092163,599152,751155,405162,266
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-36,605150,907163,48394,31114,423
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 99,315 EUR 104,088 EUR Not reported 46
Q2 90,694 EUR 95,474 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 103,023 EUR 108,243 EUR Not reported 45

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 93,520 EUR 98,047 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 91,957 EUR 96,353 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 101,407 EUR 106,255 EUR Not reported 44
Q4 99,201 EUR 104,116 EUR Not reported 44

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,862 EUR 76,389 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 72,823 EUR 76,447 EUR Not reported 43
Q3 86,348 EUR 90,680 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 81,734 EUR 85,902 EUR Not reported 43

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 58,679 EUR 61,712 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 60,621 EUR 63,782 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 72,891 EUR 76,587 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 75,398 EUR 79,117 EUR Not reported 41

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 59,068 EUR 62,343 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 56,005 EUR 59,026 EUR Not reported 43
Q3 62,672 EUR 66,003 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 65,945 EUR 69,541 EUR Not reported 43

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources