Nõmme Erahariduse Sihtasutus
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | 1,180,371 | 1,113,505 | 1,052,053 | 834,159 | 878,720 |
| Annual period profit / loss | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period result | 15,704 | -40,250 | -9,712 | -235,825 | -11,818 |
| Assets | 1,520,802 | 1,533,722 | 1,598,451 | 1,723,419 | 1,955,451 |
| Equity | — | — | — | — | — |
| Current liabilities | 304,998 | 296,223 | 283,942 | 363,079 | 666,525 |
| Non-current liabilities | 196,961 | 234,360 | 271,120 | 307,239 | 0 |
| Employees | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 |
| Business income | 13,629 | 13,954 | 12,609 | 12,601 | 7,017 |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 832,826 | 815,254 | 860,310 | 850,254 | 1,304,602 |
| Current assets | 1,120,437 | 1,095,226 | 1,121,824 | 1,208,660 | 1,402,532 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | 38,131 | 38,131 | 38,132 | 38,160 | 38,309 |
| Labour costs | 879,088 | 848,033 | 768,772 | 682,375 | 630,552 |
| Share capital at nominal value | — | — | — | — | — |
| Liabilities and net assets | 1,520,802 | 1,533,722 | 1,598,451 | 1,723,419 | 1,955,451 |
| Net assets | 1,018,843 | 1,003,139 | 1,043,389 | 1,053,101 | 1,288,926 |
| Non-current assets | 400,365 | 438,496 | 476,627 | 514,759 | 552,919 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | — | — | — | — | — |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | 15,523 | -58,942 | 19,934 | -85,452 | -7,993 |
| Operating profit (loss) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | — | — | — | — | — |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
No information available for this company in this registry.
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 95,771 EUR | 101,922 EUR | Not reported | 27 |
| Q2 | 74,405 EUR | 80,253 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
| Q3 | 139,193 EUR | 149,074 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 91,545 EUR | 96,393 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q2 | 72,803 EUR | 77,471 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
| Q3 | 125,680 EUR | 133,469 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q4 | 63,624 EUR | 67,593 EUR | Not reported | 24 |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 83,523 EUR | 87,935 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q2 | 68,752 EUR | 72,379 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
| Q3 | 118,196 EUR | 124,924 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q4 | 56,706 EUR | 59,611 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 73,591 EUR | 77,369 EUR | Not reported | 24 |
| Q2 | 61,279 EUR | 64,772 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
| Q3 | 106,872 EUR | 112,785 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q4 | 52,710 EUR | 55,479 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | 68,511 EUR | 72,048 EUR | Not reported | 25 |
| Q2 | 53,473 EUR | 56,495 EUR | Not reported | 22 |
| Q3 | 94,716 EUR | 99,261 EUR | Not reported | 23 |
| Q4 | 43,073 EUR | 45,367 EUR | Not reported | 24 |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.