Sihtasutus Mustvee Tervis

Registry code 90007371 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,107,2951,006,582930,046790,499615,723
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-60,492-69,390-62,525-6,214-61,725
Assets1,393,1971,494,3311,611,6421,226,6251,257,294
Equity—————
Current liabilities199,657205,056280,53983,740131,702
Non-current liabilities363,841399,084371,522120,77997,272
Employees2422222224
Business income1,090,2401,006,533782,606733,498530,575
Cash and cash equivalents282,01679026,09969,843
Current assets105,711110,063134,884112,109173,982
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-119,782-114,62682,52759,25361,109
Labour costs-692,800-612,954-494,226-424,040-373,617
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,393,1971,494,3311,611,6421,226,6251,257,294
Net assets829,699890,191959,5811,022,1061,028,320
Non-current assets1,287,4861,384,2681,476,7581,114,5161,083,312
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-38,402-40,479-42,559-2,812-58,234
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Taxes and Workforce

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,416 EUR 60,383 EUR Not reported 31
Q2 55,709 EUR 60,255 EUR Not reported 32
Q3 68,294 EUR 73,440 EUR Not reported 30

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,161 EUR 63,838 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 64,554 EUR 68,298 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 63,624 EUR 67,729 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 65,135 EUR 69,302 EUR Not reported 33

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 42,656 EUR 45,696 EUR Not reported 40
Q2 41,881 EUR 44,838 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 50,908 EUR 54,313 EUR Not reported 34
Q4 50,483 EUR 53,725 EUR Not reported 37

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 24,245 EUR 26,670 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 34,129 EUR 36,474 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 38,327 EUR 41,102 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 48,828 EUR 51,893 EUR Not reported 39

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 27,457 EUR 29,607 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 28,058 EUR 30,243 EUR Not reported 39
Q3 36,633 EUR 39,212 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 33,893 EUR 36,293 EUR Not reported 40

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources