Sihtasutus Rõngu Hooldekodu

Registry code 90007454 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)2,022,2291,591,973991,309779,052720,246
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result2,715144,91296,330436759
Assets990,723969,922245,289140,965131,436
Equity—————
Current liabilities239,552221,46696,41688,42279,329
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees5253272626
Business income2,018,2331,473,254953,783765,262708,972
Cash and cash equivalents622,498624,439199,46087,52573,504
Current assets685,338643,817229,354116,810103,483
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-20,720-10,0178,2203,7983,557
Labour costs1,344,144936,837543,264470,799451,643
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets990,723969,922245,289140,965131,436
Net assets751,171748,456148,87352,54352,107
Non-current assets305,385326,10515,93524,15527,953
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-7,458144,86596,323429759
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 121,804 EUR 128,355 EUR Not reported 57
Q2 117,758 EUR 124,910 EUR Not reported 59
Q3 152,017 EUR 161,067 EUR Not reported 63

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 115,201 EUR 121,187 EUR Not reported 54
Q2 107,141 EUR 112,807 EUR Not reported 58
Q3 139,316 EUR 146,619 EUR Not reported 59
Q4 121,147 EUR 127,594 EUR Not reported 57

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53,108 EUR 55,956 EUR Not reported 47
Q2 51,383 EUR 54,186 EUR Not reported 54
Q3 85,020 EUR 89,414 EUR Not reported 57
Q4 92,654 EUR 97,637 EUR Not reported 58

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 39,271 EUR 41,480 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 38,572 EUR 40,687 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 49,704 EUR 52,380 EUR Not reported 42
Q4 43,416 EUR 45,863 EUR Not reported 44

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 40,118 EUR 42,430 EUR Not reported 37
Q2 31,566 EUR 33,472 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 44,488 EUR 46,975 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 36,273 EUR 38,456 EUR Not reported 37

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources