Sihtasutus Eesti Agrenska Fond

Registry code 90007514 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,111,1591,153,037965,623866,7871,876,645
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-269,063-118,966-141,173-219,734840,696
Assets2,756,1273,041,5413,155,4673,294,5603,547,765
Equity—————
Current liabilities523,824406,260380,575358,399122,284
Non-current liabilities0133,915154,560174,656444,242
Employees4643807345
Business income1,023,7201,011,387860,618750,351658,353
Cash and cash equivalents38,185126,16179,76527,95290,561
Current assets123,590209,495156,57997,254165,872
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-199,509-198,811198,418198,61876,392
Labour costs953,954877,043731,775638,230560,913
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,756,1273,041,5413,155,4673,294,5603,547,765
Net assets2,232,3032,501,3662,620,3322,761,5052,981,239
Non-current assets2,632,5372,832,0462,998,8883,197,3063,381,893
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-259,103-105,631-128,024-211,477841,012
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 81,531 EUR 87,716 EUR Not reported 162
Q2 79,306 EUR 85,769 EUR Not reported 171
Q3 73,077 EUR 80,074 EUR Not reported 173

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 79,517 EUR 85,584 EUR Not reported 161
Q2 86,589 EUR 93,384 EUR Not reported 168
Q3 88,654 EUR 96,123 EUR Not reported 168
Q4 82,924 EUR 89,229 EUR Not reported 169

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 63,682 EUR 68,321 EUR Not reported 137
Q2 74,576 EUR 80,053 EUR Not reported 142
Q3 76,322 EUR 82,136 EUR Not reported 153
Q4 75,822 EUR 81,591 EUR Not reported 162

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54,960 EUR 59,236 EUR Not reported 116
Q2 59,019 EUR 63,588 EUR Not reported 132
Q3 66,085 EUR 70,922 EUR Not reported 128
Q4 61,657 EUR 66,137 EUR Not reported 135

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,791 EUR 53,668 EUR Not reported 157
Q2 54,398 EUR 58,793 EUR Not reported 166
Q3 58,954 EUR 63,583 EUR Not reported 170
Q4 56,150 EUR 60,523 EUR Not reported 174

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources