sihtasutus Aarike Hooldekeskus

Registry code 90007709 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,281,7051,158,3821,017,851713,151638,027
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result127,7152,53947,340-7,436-16,222
Assets725,338548,301538,944458,851468,246
Equity—————
Current liabilities120,72571,40364,58531,83233,791
Non-current liabilities————0
Employees2823252020
Business income1,266,4191,142,290928,218703,764626,482
Cash and cash equivalents181,37931,74333,62518,4039,787
Current assets240,45877,51180,68922,51615,640
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets13,01515,07630,39916,27116,271
Labour costs715,252661,425517,397387,705346,418
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets725,338548,301538,944458,851468,246
Net assets604,613476,898474,359427,019434,455
Non-current assets484,880470,790458,255436,335452,606
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)127,6972,51447,340-7,206-15,628
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 64,026 EUR 68,447 EUR Not reported 36
Q2 63,371 EUR 67,360 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 69,394 EUR 74,239 EUR Not reported 38

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 60,523 EUR 64,464 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 62,833 EUR 66,365 EUR Not reported 36
Q3 63,525 EUR 67,330 EUR Not reported 32
Q4 61,891 EUR 65,799 EUR Not reported 34

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 56,716 EUR 60,464 EUR Not reported 32
Q2 52,761 EUR 56,361 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 60,280 EUR 63,947 EUR Not reported 34
Q4 57,102 EUR 60,609 EUR Not reported 33

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 35,371 EUR 37,715 EUR Not reported 23
Q2 34,712 EUR 37,202 EUR Not reported 26
Q3 42,782 EUR 45,672 EUR Not reported 30
Q4 44,828 EUR 48,169 EUR Not reported 32

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 34,493 EUR 36,556 EUR Not reported 22
Q2 29,939 EUR 31,774 EUR Not reported 22
Q3 39,014 EUR 41,084 EUR Not reported 24
Q4 28,270 EUR 30,079 EUR Not reported 22

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources