sihtasutus Peipsiveere Hooldusravikeskus

Registry code 90007968 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,759,0951,665,7101,394,5661,237,4041,024,920
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result40,3371,839-12,58190,82613,920
Assets1,082,2551,040,3481,027,462975,782866,149
Equity—————
Current liabilities191,178189,608178,561114,30095,493
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3940383232
Business income1,755,4311,665,3691,389,2981,170,931967,219
Cash and cash equivalents463,725418,603360,920261,104260,680
Current assets579,600509,857468,774382,090320,841
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets27,83628,19735,00427,68228,433
Labour costs1,228,7671,198,280963,256717,391688,032
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,082,2551,040,3481,027,462975,782866,149
Net assets891,077850,740848,901861,482770,656
Non-current assets502,655530,491558,688593,692545,308
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)39,296-1,207-12,61490,79813,896
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 109,618 EUR 115,838 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 104,059 EUR 110,086 EUR Not reported 50
Q3 128,632 EUR 136,028 EUR Not reported 51

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 114,570 EUR 120,872 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 114,128 EUR 120,380 EUR Not reported 46
Q3 124,818 EUR 131,444 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 115,623 EUR 121,813 EUR Not reported 46

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 102,456 EUR 108,289 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 103,780 EUR 109,648 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 114,189 EUR 120,747 EUR Not reported 47
Q4 110,880 EUR 117,033 EUR Not reported 45

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 62,720 EUR 66,329 EUR Not reported 38
Q2 66,450 EUR 70,178 EUR Not reported 44
Q3 84,797 EUR 89,531 EUR Not reported 47
Q4 97,722 EUR 103,203 EUR Not reported 45

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 54,577 EUR 57,971 EUR Not reported 37
Q2 64,136 EUR 68,125 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 63,613 EUR 67,493 EUR Not reported 40
Q4 57,015 EUR 60,565 EUR Not reported 39

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources