Sihtasutus Haraka Kodu

Registry code 90009051 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)812,479740,735655,976612,178
Annual period profit / loss————
Annual period result-74,747-56,125-47,577-67,459
Assets2,297,4782,404,4132,454,5882,495,027
Equity————
Current liabilities49,67884,28373,68361,956
Non-current liabilities03,3077,95712,546
Employees31312725
Business income804,009736,515649,634606,730
Cash and cash equivalents21,40183,31275,25953,965
Current assets88,671134,295123,159102,287
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-61,311-61,311-61,312-65,675
Labour costs595,753527,061471,876440,766
Share capital at nominal value————
Liabilities and net assets2,297,4782,404,4132,454,5882,495,027
Net assets2,247,8002,316,8232,372,9482,420,525
Non-current assets2,208,8072,270,1182,331,4292,392,740
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods————
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)-74,213-55,394-41,248-66,725
Operating profit (loss)————
Profit (loss) before income tax————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,823 EUR 59,040 EUR Not reported 30
Q2 56,103 EUR 59,305 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 64,893 EUR 68,669 EUR Not reported 29

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,388 EUR 58,725 EUR Not reported 27
Q2 58,619 EUR 61,682 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 60,034 EUR 63,396 EUR Not reported 29
Q4 54,683 EUR 57,309 EUR Not reported 29

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 49,634 EUR 52,400 EUR Not reported 29
Q2 53,612 EUR 56,559 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 58,695 EUR 61,948 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 54,735 EUR 57,882 EUR Not reported 29

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 45,678 EUR 48,269 EUR Not reported 28
Q2 47,077 EUR 49,861 EUR Not reported 30
Q3 50,489 EUR 53,521 EUR Not reported 28
Q4 44,521 EUR 47,172 EUR Not reported 26

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 41,682 EUR 44,618 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 41,247 EUR 43,934 EUR Not reported 32
Q3 45,159 EUR 47,941 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 38,660 EUR 40,875 EUR Not reported 31

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources