Tallinna Toomkooli Sihtasutus

Registry code 90010671 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Sep 2024–31 Aug 20252024Reporting period 1 Sep 2023–31 Aug 20242023Reporting period 1 Sep 2022–31 Aug 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Aug 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,640,2751,618,4611,407,9571,039,7651,075,542
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-11,450-58,173-244,135153,076-118,243
Assets91,584113,705140,36578,70686,902
Equity—————
Current liabilities423,538111,14891,90482,285231,606
Non-current liabilities290,000314,000301,7315,55617,507
Employees3232363336
Business income600,711521,284439,789250,988379,150
Cash and cash equivalents43,61253,71494,6391,399132
Current assets53,36762,67799,54313,6953,006
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-12,81125,68525,24918,88525,814
Labour costs1,143,9711,119,080978,836555,363788,013
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets91,584113,705140,36578,70686,902
Net assets-621,954-311,443-253,270-9,135-162,211
Non-current assets38,21751,02840,82265,01183,896
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)9,617-38,458-228,481154,768-117,598
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 133,861 EUR 143,172 EUR Not reported 38
Q2 98,642 EUR 107,985 EUR Not reported 35
Q3 100,563 EUR 110,058 EUR Not reported 34

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 117,704 EUR 125,771 EUR Not reported 43
Q2 115,167 EUR 124,668 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 117,960 EUR 127,736 EUR Not reported 37
Q4 68,231 EUR 74,135 EUR Not reported 38

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 112,362 EUR 120,216 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 117,292 EUR 124,811 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 118,294 EUR 126,597 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 113,808 EUR 121,264 EUR Not reported 43

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 92,867 EUR 99,648 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 99,870 EUR 107,072 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 98,194 EUR 105,340 EUR Not reported 42
Q4 66,994 EUR 74,337 EUR Not reported 42

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 82,914 EUR 88,424 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 87,758 EUR 93,616 EUR Not reported 37
Q3 88,247 EUR 93,749 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 83,443 EUR 89,326 EUR Not reported 45

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources