Sihtasutus Reservohvitseride kogu vendlusfond

Registry code 90010746 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)46,44731,63534,24325,18156,093
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result7,026-5,40561-5,8597,270
Assets66,48260,91465,41564,65972,942
Equity—————
Current liabilities1,7313,1892,2851,5904,014
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees11111
Business income46,44731,63534,24325,15356,060
Cash and cash equivalents15,20231,56129,68629,33248,363
Current assets66,48260,91465,41564,21472,215
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—0445282281
Labour costs8,69810,43810,1519,5768,778
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets66,48260,91465,41564,65972,942
Net assets64,75157,72563,13063,06968,928
Non-current assets000445727
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)7,023-5,40857-5,8637,266
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,316 EUR 0 EUR 12,933 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,475 EUR 401 EUR 19,637 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,142 EUR 1,103 EUR 10,526 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,582 EUR 1,138 EUR 8,638 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,185 EUR 1,171 EUR 10,005 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,765 EUR 1,171 EUR 10,992 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,594 EUR 1,171 EUR 14,301 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,818 EUR 1,071 EUR 5,867 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,944 EUR 1,071 EUR 7,949 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,507 EUR 1,071 EUR 8,282 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,919 EUR 1,071 EUR 8,966 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,074 EUR 983 EUR 6,197 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,800 EUR 983 EUR 5,716 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,925 EUR 1,071 EUR 11,628 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,505 EUR 1,071 EUR 25,162 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,080 EUR 983 EUR 23,828 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,520 EUR 983 EUR 8,572 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,831 EUR 983 EUR 8,678 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,636 EUR 983 EUR 3,834 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources