Sihtasutus Lõhavere Ravi- ja Hooldekeskus

Registry code 90011131 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,670,1941,486,6681,334,8481,096,4911,053,268
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result128,65578,34369,176-61,6503,462
Assets2,114,4371,892,9561,806,4951,738,0871,797,755
Equity—————
Current liabilities163,83371,00762,88963,65761,675
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3738353433
Business income1,670,1941,483,4571,304,4611,064,5301,006,251
Cash and cash equivalents389,390546,554479,034369,300394,273
Current assets526,549651,561569,754441,970459,267
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-59,376-59,37659,37658,18868,804
Labour costs969,906935,692823,795704,124657,218
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,114,4371,892,9561,806,4951,738,0871,797,755
Net assets1,950,6041,821,9491,743,6061,674,4301,736,080
Non-current assets1,587,8881,241,3951,236,7411,296,1171,338,488
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)127,74469,02764,042-61,6933,426
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 86,844 EUR 91,429 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 90,049 EUR 94,627 EUR Not reported 45
Q3 103,838 EUR 109,614 EUR Not reported 50

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 84,909 EUR 89,044 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 92,499 EUR 96,749 EUR Not reported 44
Q3 94,074 EUR 98,934 EUR Not reported 39
Q4 102,991 EUR 107,651 EUR Not reported 41

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 74,979 EUR 78,942 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 82,605 EUR 86,892 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 89,227 EUR 93,837 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 95,324 EUR 100,069 EUR Not reported 43

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 68,144 EUR 71,647 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 70,403 EUR 74,002 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 78,196 EUR 82,193 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 88,974 EUR 93,545 EUR Not reported 45

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 66,719 EUR 70,331 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 56,156 EUR 59,175 EUR Not reported 42
Q3 70,433 EUR 74,100 EUR Not reported 43
Q4 64,721 EUR 68,090 EUR Not reported 40

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources