Sihtasutus Hille Tänavsuu Vähiravifond Kingitud Elu

Registry code 90012656 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)4,492,9214,561,9013,372,2783,518,9423,469,700
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result152,695-860,427-539,045-353,271156,027
Assets2,211,7271,866,6111,931,4731,921,1122,139,398
Equity—————
Current liabilities2,669,5252,477,1041,681,5381,132,132997,147
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees22233
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents2,094,2041,127,3991,809,2171,812,0921,593,684
Current assets2,211,7271,866,6111,931,4731,921,1122,139,398
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs108,866132,628133,311119,894117,550
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets2,211,7271,866,6111,931,4731,921,1122,139,398
Net assets-457,798-610,493249,935788,9801,142,251
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)149,260-864,101-543,493-353,246156,011
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 31,662 EUR 31,405 EUR 227 EUR 1
Q2 3,007 EUR 1,054 EUR 13 EUR Not reported
Q3 9,066 EUR 8,852 EUR 248 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 19,035 EUR 19,680 EUR 768 EUR 1
Q2 14,956 EUR 15,532 EUR 32 EUR 1
Q3 20,145 EUR 20,023 EUR 3,618 EUR 1
Q4 11,916 EUR 12,029 EUR 595 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 14,738 EUR 14,566 EUR 4,000 EUR 1
Q2 14,693 EUR 13,924 EUR -200 EUR 1
Q3 10,328 EUR 10,524 EUR 1,450 EUR 1
Q4 18,041 EUR 16,984 EUR 1,113 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 12,566 EUR 12,397 EUR 4,761 EUR 3
Q2 12,403 EUR 12,854 EUR 290 EUR 2
Q3 13,385 EUR 13,857 EUR 384 EUR 1
Q4 11,211 EUR 11,394 EUR 1,613 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 17,294 EUR 16,306 EUR 9,619 EUR 3
Q2 11,812 EUR 12,235 EUR 1,187 EUR 3
Q3 16,534 EUR 16,920 EUR 1,472 EUR 3
Q4 10,558 EUR 10,168 EUR 3,772 EUR 3

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources