Sihtasutus Raplamaa Haigla

Registry code 90013035 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)9,634,6859,443,7128,546,1717,008,3756,851,062
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result400,490682,228517,620-81,962244,148
Assets9,074,0978,670,3627,919,9197,292,3277,367,622
Equity—————
Current liabilities953,028949,783881,568771,596808,710
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees140138134138142
Business income9,548,8689,313,4058,305,8286,821,6726,762,032
Cash and cash equivalents4,180,1843,432,0002,588,7231,591,4221,829,282
Current assets4,801,6824,152,0653,167,9082,302,9142,375,529
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets322,698320,832365,098342,028262,445
Labour costs5,731,6925,355,0604,754,5243,986,2863,866,078
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets9,074,0978,670,3627,919,9197,292,3277,367,622
Net assets8,121,0697,720,5797,038,3516,520,7316,558,912
Non-current assets4,272,4154,518,2974,752,0114,989,4134,992,093
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)339,723656,726514,768-82,794243,085
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 568,351 EUR 604,484 EUR Not reported 217
Q2 538,668 EUR 575,113 EUR Not reported 223
Q3 587,953 EUR 627,682 EUR Not reported 214

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 548,896 EUR 579,502 EUR Not reported 212
Q2 531,149 EUR 564,088 EUR Not reported 218
Q3 567,940 EUR 603,240 EUR Not reported 222
Q4 594,091 EUR 629,484 EUR Not reported 225

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 471,735 EUR 496,558 EUR Not reported 200
Q2 480,295 EUR 507,672 EUR Not reported 200
Q3 531,093 EUR 561,056 EUR Not reported 195
Q4 514,522 EUR 543,211 EUR Not reported 199

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 392,710 EUR 415,094 EUR Not reported 193
Q2 398,100 EUR 421,116 EUR Not reported 189
Q3 482,794 EUR 510,422 EUR Not reported 192
Q4 459,207 EUR 485,457 EUR Not reported 196

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 363,614 EUR 386,336 EUR Not reported 191
Q2 340,679 EUR 360,585 EUR Not reported 193
Q3 385,350 EUR 408,383 EUR Not reported 188
Q4 375,398 EUR 397,642 EUR Not reported 189

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources