Sihtasutus Hooldekodu Härmalõng

Registry code 90013213 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)1,447,6201,369,0751,212,159908,410834,466
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result-51,536-7,362-23,233-55,495-22,549
Assets1,010,5391,061,775997,341986,5951,031,570
Equity—————
Current liabilities150,073147,41473,24848,78638,266
Non-current liabilities4,7887,1479,517——
Employees4139342931
Business income1,440,1201,366,5751,178,391908,410801,464
Cash and cash equivalents137,863208,128116,27392,221102,162
Current assets173,196239,364142,582103,360117,352
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-34,936-32,34841,47630,98330,983
Labour costs927,457863,625776,842601,555527,927
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets1,010,5391,061,775997,341986,5951,031,570
Net assets855,678907,214914,576937,809993,304
Non-current assets837,343822,411854,759883,235914,218
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)-51,094-6,666-22,867-55,503-22,555
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 78,261 EUR 83,745 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 76,408 EUR 81,885 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 81,035 EUR 86,926 EUR Not reported 48

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 76,359 EUR 81,438 EUR Not reported 45
Q2 74,523 EUR 79,537 EUR Not reported 44
Q3 84,574 EUR 90,214 EUR Not reported 46
Q4 81,803 EUR 87,012 EUR Not reported 45

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 53,446 EUR 56,783 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 70,124 EUR 74,734 EUR Not reported 41
Q3 74,708 EUR 79,524 EUR Not reported 42
Q4 71,603 EUR 76,406 EUR Not reported 43

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55,080 EUR 58,739 EUR Not reported 35
Q2 55,944 EUR 59,580 EUR Not reported 38
Q3 74,150 EUR 78,524 EUR Not reported 41
Q4 69,078 EUR 73,441 EUR Not reported 43

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,556 EUR 48,234 EUR Not reported 34
Q2 46,313 EUR 49,958 EUR Not reported 33
Q3 55,983 EUR 59,867 EUR Not reported 31
Q4 46,481 EUR 49,594 EUR Not reported 35

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register Check incomplete

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List Check incomplete

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources