Linkosuon Kahvila Oy

Business ID 0154374-4 Status: Registered
Finland

Entity details

Main business line

Current address

33101 TAMPERE
Municipality Tampere

Corporate Income Tax Assessments

Public Procurement Accounting

Based only on participating public organisations. These amounts are signed accounting-posting totals, not company revenue, turnover, contract or award values, or cash paid. VAT treatment is not specified by the source. This is not complete Finnish public procurement.

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts
Indicator20262025202420232022
Observed procurement accounting amount3,997.90 EUR41,125.04 EUR30,668.62 EUR33,282.64 EUR20,595.06 EUR
Public buyers671089
Accounting rows25123866381
Latest observed date1 Jun 202631 Dec 202531 Dec 202429 Dec 202330 Dec 2022

Top public buyers

Totals across all displayed source years

Main procurement categories

Totals across all displayed source years

CategoryProduct/service groupObserved procurement accounting amountAccounting rows
Majoitus- ja ravitsemispalvelutRavitsemispalvelut37,654.13 EUR100
Majoitus- ja ravitsemispalvelutRavitsemispalvelut25,215.83 EUR99
Koulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelutHenkilöstön virkistyspalvelut23,025.52 EUR10
Majoitus- ja ravitsemispalvelutMajoitus- ja ravitsemispalvelut14,610.19 EUR38
HenkilöstöpalvelutMuut henkilöstöpalvelut9,644.18 EUR50
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut palvelut7,649.08 EUR10
Koulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelutKoulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelut4,285.55 EUR10
Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpitoRakennusten ja huoneistojen vuokrat1,887.74 EUR1
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratElintarvikkeet, juomat ja tupakka1,582.59 EUR19
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut vuokrat956.18 EUR4
Koulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelutHenkilöstön virkistyspalvelut840.00 EUR1
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratElintarvikkeet, juomat ja tupakka636.09 EUR5
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratMuut aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavarat578.60 EUR1
Majoitus- ja ravitsemispalvelutHenkilöstön ravitsemispalvelut452.74 EUR1
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutMuut asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelut208.74 EUR18
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut palvelut208.37 EUR2
Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpitoRakennusten ja huoneistojen vuokrat95.63 EUR1
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut kulut84.71 EUR3
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut kulut44.62 EUR4
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutMuut asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelut8.77 EUR1

Public Procurement Award Notices

Exact-linked award notices from Finland's HILMA AVP search index. This section is not a complete procurement or spending history. Values are source-reported award or estimated values, not invoices, revenue, or cash paid.

PublishedNoticeTypeSource-reported valueCPV codes
6 Oct 20242024-014967Contract award notices3600000.00 EUR15810000

Financial Statements

No information available for this company in this registry.

Public support and funding

No information available for this company in the connected official sources.

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • Linkosuo Oy · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 1996-12-12T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2019-01-01T00:00:00+02:00 to 2019-12-31T00:00:00+02:00

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • Linkosuo Oy · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 1996-12-12T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2019-01-01T00:00:00+02:00 to 2019-12-31T00:00:00+02:00

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources