Tieluiska Oy

Business ID 0597303-9 Status: Registered
Finland

Entity details

Main business line

Current address

Harkkokatu 3
05800 HYVINKÄÄ
Municipality Hyvinkää

Website

www.tieluiska.fi

Corporate Income Tax Assessments

Public Procurement Accounting

Based only on participating public organisations. These amounts are signed accounting-posting totals, not company revenue, turnover, contract or award values, or cash paid. VAT treatment is not specified by the source. This is not complete Finnish public procurement.

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts
Indicator20262025202420232022
Observed procurement accounting amount1,816,675.00 EUR18,437,092.59 EUR18,733,681.78 EUR14,726,887.16 EUR11,055,686.10 EUR
Public buyers12533
Accounting rows49484619681626
Latest observed date1 Apr 202631 Dec 20251 Dec 20241 Dec 20238 Dec 2022

Top public buyers

Totals across all displayed source years

Public buyerObserved procurement accounting amountAccounting rows
Kaupunkiympäristön Toimiala, Helsinki35,503,037.92 EUR1,051
Stara-liikelaitos, Helsinki24,777,541.95 EUR1,289
Helsingin kaupunki1,816,675.00 EUR49
Järvenpään kaupunki1,652,682.79 EUR46
Työllisyys, kehittämis- ja hallintokeskus1,012,232.18 EUR16
Kaupunkikehitys3,749.50 EUR3
Tekniikka Ja Luonnontieteet2,578.59 EUR3
Museovirasto913.20 EUR1
Luonnonvarakeskus611.50 EUR1

Main procurement categories

Totals across all displayed source years

CategoryProduct/service groupObserved procurement accounting amountAccounting rows
KäyttöomaisuushankinnatKäyttöomaisuushankinnat48,765,112.67 EUR598
RakentaminenRakentamis-, korjaus- ja kunnossapitopalvelut9,284,332.20 EUR360
Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpitoKunnossapitopalvelut3,380,716.39 EUR550
Alueet ja väylätRakenteet1,012,232.18 EUR16
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratMuut aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavarat862,440.43 EUR648
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutHenkilöstövuokrauspalvelut601,071.35 EUR188
Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpitoPuhtaanapito- ja pesulapalvelut516,643.75 EUR76
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutAsiantuntija- ja tutkimuspalvelut308,975.25 EUR12
Koneet, laitteet ja kuljetusvälineetKoneet, laitteet ja kalusto24,717.60 EUR2
Matkustus- ja kuljetuspalvelutKuljetuspalvelut5,928.02 EUR1
RakentaminenRakennusmateriaali3,749.50 EUR3
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratMuut aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavarat1,524.70 EUR2
ICT-hankinnat (tavarat, palvelut ja ohjelmistot)ICT-palvelut1,227.79 EUR1
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratKuvantamis- ja laboratoriotarvikkeet692.66 EUR1
ICT-hankinnat (tavarat, palvelut ja ohjelmistot)ICT-laitteet658.14 EUR1

Public Procurement Award Notices

Exact-linked award notices from Finland's HILMA AVP search index. This section is not a complete procurement or spending history. Values are source-reported award or estimated values, not invoices, revenue, or cash paid.

PublishedNoticeTypeSource-reported valueCPV codes
12 Aug 20262026-054548Contract award noticesEstimated: 8300000.00 EUR14210000 03120000 14212000 03121000 03400000
29 Jul 20262026-053931Contract award noticesEstimated: 40000000.00 EUR45200000
28 Jun 20262026-052553Contract award notices100000000.00 EUR45200000
20 May 20262026-049301Contract award noticesNot available45112710
22 Apr 20262026-047028Contract award notices800000.00 EUR03100000
14 Apr 20262026-046405Contract award notices200000.00 EUR03400000 03100000
2 Oct 20252025-031030Contract award notices16392000.00 EUR45200000
23 Sep 20252025-159721Contract award notices3261000.00 EUR45200000
5 Jun 20252025-025703Contract award notices1200000.00 EUR50800000 45233141 45236290
15 May 20252025-024715Contract award notices480000.00 EUR03120000
8 Apr 20252025-022962Contract award notices1451435.00 EUR45200000
21 Mar 20252025-022128Contract award notices15000000.00 EUR45200000
6 Mar 20252025-021339Contract award notices12600000.00 EUR45112000
12 Feb 20252025-020384Contract award notices48000000.00 EUR71311220
26 Jan 20252025-019646Contract award notices45000000.00 EUR60181000 60183000
14 Jan 20252025-019038Contract award notices6768000.00 EUR45000000
4 Oct 20242024-014879Contract award notices15000000.00 EUR45000000
13 Sep 20242024-013980Contract award notices9889000.00 EUR45200000
28 Aug 20242024-013338Contract award notices750000.00 EUR60000000
28 Jul 20242024-012383Contract award notices25000000.00 EUR45112710
27 Mar 20242024-007490Contract award notices6894700.00 EUR45200000
30 Jan 20242024-004815Contract award notices600000.00 EUR60182000
11 Jan 20242024-003995Contract award notices15000000.00 EUR90620000

Financial Statements

No information available for this company in this registry.

Public support and funding

No information available for this company in the connected official sources.

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • HTL Yhtiöt Oy · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2007-06-20T00:00:00+03:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2018-01-01T00:00:00+02:00 to 2018-12-31T00:00:00+02:00

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • HTL Yhtiöt Oy · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2007-06-20T00:00:00+03:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2018-01-01T00:00:00+02:00 to 2018-12-31T00:00:00+02:00

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources