ATL-Rakennushuolto Oy
Entity details
Main business line
Current address
Kilonrinne 102610 ESPOO
Municipality Espoo
Website
Corporate Income Tax Assessments
Public Procurement Accounting
Based only on participating public organisations. These amounts are signed accounting-posting totals, not company revenue, turnover, contract or award values, or cash paid. VAT treatment is not specified by the source. This is not complete Finnish public procurement.
Annual observed procurement accounting amounts
| Indicator | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Observed procurement accounting amount | 246,163.04 EUR | 544,008.12 EUR | 2,692,516.27 EUR | 369,732.53 EUR | 297,089.15 EUR |
| Public buyers | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Accounting rows | 26 | 64 | 100 | 85 | 58 |
| Latest observed date | 6 Oct 2026 | 19 Dec 2025 | 1 Dec 2024 | 28 Dec 2023 | 1 Dec 2022 |
Top public buyers
Totals across all displayed source years
| Public buyer | Observed procurement accounting amount | Accounting rows |
|---|---|---|
| Kaupunkiympäristön Toimiala, Helsinki | 3,615,046.15 EUR | 272 |
| Suomenlinnan hoitokunta | 243,291.56 EUR | 31 |
| Museovirasto | 116,909.51 EUR | 2 |
| Tasavallan presidentin kanslia | 109,668.95 EUR | 14 |
| Rikosseuraamuslaitos | 36,508.36 EUR | 3 |
| Helsingin kaupunki | 19,584.58 EUR | 10 |
| Terveyden ja hyvinvoinnin laitos | 8,500.00 EUR | 1 |
Main procurement categories
Totals across all displayed source years
| Category | Product/service group | Observed procurement accounting amount | Accounting rows |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rakentaminen | Rakentamis-, korjaus- ja kunnossapitopalvelut | 3,532,222.61 EUR | 257 |
| Rakentaminen | Rakentamis-, korjaus- ja kunnossapitopalvelut | 214,952.15 EUR | 24 |
| Rakentaminen | Rakentamisen ennakkomaksut ja keskeneräiset hankinnat | 116,909.51 EUR | 2 |
| Koneet, laitteet ja kuljetusvälineet | Koneiden, laitteiden ja kaluston kunnossapitopalvelut | 109,668.95 EUR | 14 |
| Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpito | Kunnossapitopalvelut | 64,052.59 EUR | 21 |
| Käyttöomaisuushankinnat | Käyttöomaisuushankinnat | 37,427.38 EUR | 1 |
| Hallinnolliset palvelut | Muut palvelut | 36,508.36 EUR | 3 |
| Rakennusten ja alueiden ylläpito | Kunnossapitopalvelut | 24,239.41 EUR | 6 |
| Koneet, laitteet ja kuljetusvälineet | Koneet, laitteet ja kalusto | 8,500.00 EUR | 1 |
| Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelut | Asiantuntija- ja tutkimuspalvelut | 4,100.00 EUR | 1 |
| Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelut | Asiantuntija- ja tutkimuspalvelut | 903.81 EUR | 1 |
| Koneet, laitteet ja kuljetusvälineet | Koneet, laitteet ja kalusto | 24.34 EUR | 2 |
Public Procurement Award Notices
Exact-linked award notices from Finland's HILMA AVP search index. This section is not a complete procurement or spending history. Values are source-reported award or estimated values, not invoices, revenue, or cash paid.
| Published | Notice | Type | Source-reported value | CPV codes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Sep 2026 | 2026-056764 | Contract award notices | 4000000.00 EUR | 45000000 45311000 45331000 |
| 12 Aug 2026 | 2026-054572 | Contract award notices | Estimated: 60000000.00 EUR | 45000000 |
| 1 Apr 2026 | 2026-045324 | Contract award notices | Estimated: 9663000.00 EUR | 45000000 45212350 45262510 45262520 45410000 45420000 45442100 45262710 |
| 25 Mar 2026 | 2026-044594 | Contract award notices | Not available | 45000000 |
| 8 Mar 2026 | 2026-043021 | Contract award notices | 232350.00 EUR | 45000000 |
| 4 Mar 2026 | 2026-042655 | Contract award notices | 454330.00 EUR | 45000000 |
| 11 Jan 2026 | 2026-037743 | Contract award notices | Estimated: 75000000.00 EUR | 45000000 45431000 45262400 45262680 45432100 45261300 45260000 45442100 45432113 45432114 45300000 45400000 45420000 45422000 45442110 45442180 71540000 |
| 6 Jul 2025 | 2025-027324 | Contract award notices | 4175000.00 EUR | 45442110 71315200 45440000 71530000 |
| 26 Jun 2024 | 2024-011547 | Contract award notices | 2500000.00 EUR | 71600000 |
| 10 Apr 2024 | 2024-008044 | Contract award notices | 14000000.00 EUR | 45000000 31000000 44000000 45300000 45310000 45331000 45332000 50000000 50700000 51000000 |
| 6 Mar 2024 | 2024-006468 | Contract award notices | 1430000.00 EUR | 71500000 50000000 51000000 |
| 7 Feb 2024 | 2024-005179 Correction | Contract award notices | 12000000.00 EUR | 45000000 44112300 45110000 45260000 45261310 45300000 45421146 45431000 45432130 45442100 45310000 45331210 45332000 45441000 98395000 |
Financial Statements
No information available for this company in this registry.
Public support and funding
No information available for this company in the connected official sources.
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
Ultimate accounting consolidation parent
- Lönnqvist Consulting Oy · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2002-01-16T00:00:00+02:00 to current / not stated · Validity: 2020-05-01T00:00:00+03:00 to 2021-04-30T00:00:00+03:00
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent does not have an LEI
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
Check incomplete
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list Check incomplete
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
A reliable current check is unavailable for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No matching record
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.