PunaMusta Coloro Oy

Business ID 2158998-5 Status: Registered
Finland

Entity details

Main business line

Current address

Vapaalantie 8
01650 VANTAA
Municipality Vantaa

Corporate Income Tax Assessments

Public Procurement Accounting

Based only on participating public organisations. These amounts are signed accounting-posting totals, not company revenue, turnover, contract or award values, or cash paid. VAT treatment is not specified by the source. This is not complete Finnish public procurement.

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts

Annual observed procurement accounting amounts
Indicator20262025202420232022
Observed procurement accounting amount800.00 EUR18,041.00 EUR20,395.48 EUR32,297.60 EUR47,393.00 EUR
Public buyers16467
Accounting rows124294342
Latest observed date1 Feb 202616 Dec 202530 Dec 202421 Dec 202329 Dec 2022

Top public buyers

Totals across all displayed source years

Public buyerObserved procurement accounting amountAccounting rows
Museovirasto40,574.48 EUR22
Kulttuurin Ja Vapaa-ajan Toimiala, Helsinki26,854.00 EUR50
Kaupunginkanslia, Helsinki24,946.00 EUR24
Kaupunkiympäristön Toimiala, Helsinki13,730.00 EUR13
Hyvinvoinnin Palvelualue3,792.00 EUR6
Suomen ympäristökeskus2,685.00 EUR4
Työllisyys, kehittämis- ja hallintokeskus2,279.60 EUR9
Helsingin kaupunki800.00 EUR1
Suomen Akatemia792.00 EUR3
Valtioneuvoston kanslia760.00 EUR1
Järvenpään kaupunki432.00 EUR1
Pirkanmaan hyvinvointialue412.00 EUR1
Pelastustoimi410.00 EUR1
Ympäristöministeriö275.00 EUR1
Geologian tutkimuskeskus105.00 EUR1
Tilastokeskus80.00 EUR1

Main procurement categories

Totals across all displayed source years

CategoryProduct/service groupObserved procurement accounting amountAccounting rows
Hallinnolliset palvelutPainatukset, ilmoitukset ja markkinointi30,461.45 EUR65
Hallinnolliset palvelutPainatukset, ilmoitukset ja markkinointi28,793.08 EUR23
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutAsiantuntija- ja tutkimuspalvelut17,842.00 EUR10
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratMuut aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavarat12,697.00 EUR7
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut palvelut6,792.00 EUR8
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratMuut aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavarat4,185.00 EUR4
Koulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelutHenkilöstön koulutuspalvelut3,200.00 EUR4
RakentaminenRakennusmateriaali2,500.45 EUR1
Koulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelutKoulutus- ja kulttuuripalvelut2,462.00 EUR4
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut palvelut2,343.55 EUR2
Koneet, laitteet ja kuljetusvälineetKoneet, laitteet ja kalusto1,900.00 EUR2
RakentaminenRakentamis-, korjaus- ja kunnossapitopalvelut1,650.00 EUR1
RakentaminenRakentamis-, korjaus- ja kunnossapitopalvelut1,489.55 EUR1
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutAsiantuntija- ja tutkimuspalvelut1,105.00 EUR1
Aineet, tarvikkeet ja tavaratKirjat, lehdet ja muut painotuotteet760.00 EUR1
Hallinnolliset palvelutMuut vuokrat650.00 EUR1
Hallinnolliset palvelutPosti- ja kuriiripalvelut60.00 EUR2
Hallinnolliset palvelutPosti- ja kuriiripalvelut26.00 EUR1
Asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelutMuut asiantuntija- ja toimistopalvelut10.00 EUR1

Public Procurement Award Notices

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

No information available for this company in this registry.

Public support and funding

No information available for this company in the connected official sources.

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • Rebl Group Oyj · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2020-01-01T00:00:00+00:00 to 2020-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 · Validity: 2020-03-31T00:00:00+00:00 to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • Rebl Group Oyj · Grayperson company profile · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2020-01-01T00:00:00+00:00 to 2020-12-31T00:00:00+00:00 · Validity: 2020-03-31T00:00:00+00:00 to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources