Regma Ger SIA

Registration code 40103942867 Lifecycle: Registered
Latvia

Enterprise Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Annual financial results in EUR
Indicator2025202420232022
Net turnoverEUR 0EUR 0EUR 0EUR 0
Profit or lossEUR 78KEUR 201.8KEUR -7.6KEUR 35K
Total assetsEUR 443.2KEUR 839.8KEUR 666.1KEUR 688.8K
EquityEUR 443.2KEUR 365.2KEUR 163.4KEUR 171K
Current liabilitiesEUR 50EUR 474.6KEUR 151EUR 151
Non-current liabilitiesEUR 0EUR 0EUR 502.6KEUR 517.7K
Employees0000

Public Procurement

No information available for this company in this registry.

Registered legal-entity shareholders

No information available for this company in this registry.

VID Taxpayer Rating

No information available for this company in this registry.

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • REGMA 100, SIA · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2016-01-01T00:00:00.000Z to 2018-12-31T00:00:00.000Z · Validity: 2015-10-30T00:00:00.000Z to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • REGMA 100, SIA · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2016-01-01T00:00:00.000Z to 2018-12-31T00:00:00.000Z · Validity: 2015-10-30T00:00:00.000Z to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: . Some source checks are unavailable or stale.

Check incomplete
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No matching record

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No matching record

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No matching record

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No matching record

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources