Ceļu būves firma SIA "BINDERS"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 147.2M | EUR 12.9M | EUR 65.4M | EUR 24.7M | EUR 31.9M | EUR 6.6M | 489 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2025 | EUR 175.3M | EUR 17.4M | EUR 78.1M | EUR 34M | EUR 33.8M | EUR 7.9M | 695 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 66.1M | EUR 55.4K | EUR 45.5M | EUR 19.7M | EUR 23M | EUR 2.2M | 455 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 85M | EUR 905.6K | EUR 52.7M | EUR 25.2M | EUR 23.7M | EUR 3.3M | 665 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 107.3M | EUR 7.6M | EUR 36.1M | EUR 19.7M | EUR 15.3M | EUR 646.8K | 476 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 125.8M | EUR 6.9M | EUR 43.1M | EUR 24.3M | EUR 16.7M | EUR 1.5M | 667 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 87M | EUR -2.8M | EUR 48.2M | EUR 12.1M | EUR 32.4M | EUR 3.5M | 454 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 110.8M | EUR -2.2M | EUR 57M | EUR 17.4M | EUR 35.1M | EUR 4.4M | 637 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 91M | EUR -345.6K | EUR 44.2M | EUR 15.4M | EUR 26.5M | EUR 2.1M | 457 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 109.8M | EUR -265.6K | EUR 49.1M | EUR 20.1M | EUR 26.3M | EUR 2.5M | 654 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 91.7M | EUR 3.6M | EUR 44.8M | EUR 16.5M | EUR 27.2M | EUR 897.6K | 455 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 107.4M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 51.3M | EUR 20.9M | EUR 28.9M | EUR 1.3M | 636 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 107.6M | EUR 6.4M | EUR 52.6M | EUR 16.4M | EUR 31.3M | EUR 4M | 477 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 122.1M | EUR 7.8M | EUR 56.3M | EUR 18.5M | EUR 32.3M | EUR 4.6M | 649 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 86.8M | EUR 5.2M | EUR 46.4M | EUR 13M | EUR 25.9M | EUR 7.2M | 406 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 99.9M | EUR 7.8M | EUR 48.9M | EUR 13.7M | EUR 27.3M | EUR 7.7M | 567 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 64.7M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 35.4M | EUR 7.8M | EUR 16M | EUR 11.3M | 378 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 75.4M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 34.5M | EUR 5.8M | EUR 16.7M | EUR 11.7M | 548 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 55.1M | EUR 636.5K | EUR 31.7M | EUR 11.3M | EUR 10.8M | EUR 4.6M | 340 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 74.8M | EUR 5.4M | EUR 36.7M | EUR 11.7M | EUR 17.4M | EUR 7M | 387 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 77.8M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 36.2M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 23.2M | EUR 9.6M | 515 | More for 2014
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 70.1M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 38.2M | EUR 5.6M | EUR 23M | EUR 8.8M | 348 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward