Sabiedrība ar ierobežotu atbildību "VESELĪBAS CENTRS 4"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 34.3M | EUR 4.7M | EUR 36.5M | EUR 30.7M | EUR 5M | EUR 813.5K | 744 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2025 | EUR 44M | EUR 5.7M | EUR 49.1M | EUR 33.5M | EUR 8.7M | EUR 6.9M | 1032 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 33.4M | EUR 4.4M | EUR 32.9M | EUR 26.1M | EUR 6M | EUR 846.9K | 744 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 42.5M | EUR 4.4M | EUR 36.2M | EUR 27.9M | EUR 7.3M | EUR 1M | 1028 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 31.5M | EUR 4M | EUR 29.2M | EUR 23.2M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 1.2M | 726 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 40.1M | EUR 4M | EUR 32.1M | EUR 24.5M | EUR 5.9M | EUR 1.7M | 1029 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 30.5M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 25.4M | EUR 19.2M | EUR 5.3M | EUR 938.7K | 760 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 39.1M | EUR 3.6M | EUR 28.4M | EUR 20.5M | EUR 6.9M | EUR 1.1M | 1060 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 28.9M | EUR 4.2M | EUR 22.6M | EUR 16.2M | EUR 5.3M | EUR 1.1M | 760 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 36.5M | EUR 5.2M | EUR 25.3M | EUR 16.9M | EUR 6.6M | EUR 1.8M | 1060 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 22.9M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 18.4M | EUR 12.1M | EUR 5M | EUR 1.3M | 670 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 28.9M | EUR 2.2M | EUR 20.1M | EUR 11.8M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 2.2M | 971 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 23.6M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 16.7M | EUR 9.7M | EUR 5.5M | EUR 1.5M | 671 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 30M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 18.6M | EUR 9.5M | EUR 6.6M | EUR 2.5M | 960 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 21.3M | EUR 2.1M | EUR 14M | EUR 10.1M | EUR 3M | EUR 818.8K | 651 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 25.8M | EUR 1.6M | EUR 15.2M | EUR 9.7M | EUR 3.9M | EUR 1.6M | 865 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 20.1M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 12.5M | EUR 8.3M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 1.1M | 627 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 23.7M | EUR 1.4M | EUR 14.2M | EUR 8.5M | EUR 4.5M | EUR 1.2M | 804 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 19M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 11.6M | EUR 7.1M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 1.3M | 618 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 22.3M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 13.2M | EUR 7.2M | EUR 3.8M | EUR 2.2M | 763 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 17.7M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 9.8M | EUR 5.5M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 1.3M | 539 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 16.4M | EUR 1M | EUR 8.6M | EUR 4.5M | EUR 2.5M | EUR 1.2M | 430 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward