Akciju sabiedrība "HansaMatrix"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 27.3M | EUR 758K | EUR 20.2M | EUR 9.1M | EUR 6.9M | EUR 4.2M | 57 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2025 | EUR 26.7M | EUR 724.4K | EUR 21.9M | EUR 9M | EUR 6M | EUR 6.9M | 340 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 37.3M | EUR 3.9M | EUR 21.2M | EUR 8.8M | EUR 6.7M | EUR 5.7M | 40 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 36.1M | EUR 3.9M | EUR 22.4M | EUR 8.7M | EUR 5.7M | EUR 7.9M | 400 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 41.7M | EUR -3.2M | EUR 25.4M | EUR 4.9M | EUR 14M | EUR 6.5M | 16 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 41.4M | EUR -1.4M | EUR 25M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 11.7M | EUR 8.5M | 259 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 29.1M | EUR -3.5M | EUR 28M | EUR 3M | EUR 22.9M | EUR 2.1M | 15 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 28.9M | EUR -2.1M | EUR 30.4M | EUR 4.4M | EUR 21.7M | EUR 4.2M | 158 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 21.4M | EUR -1.5M | EUR 25.8M | EUR 6.5M | EUR 11.1M | EUR 8.2M | 13 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 22M | EUR -2M | EUR 28.5M | EUR 6.4M | EUR 11.7M | EUR 10.4M | 183 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 21.4M | EUR -656.4K | EUR 24.7M | EUR 7.7M | EUR 7.3M | EUR 9.7M | 13 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 22.6M | EUR -551.6K | EUR 28.8M | EUR 8.5M | EUR 8.6M | EUR 11.7M | 208 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 23.1M | EUR 324.3K | EUR 25.6M | EUR 8.4M | EUR 7.2M | EUR 10M | 10 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 24.6M | EUR 207.9K | EUR 29.8M | EUR 9M | EUR 8.6M | EUR 12.2M | 204 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 20.5M | EUR 659.5K | EUR 22.5M | EUR 8.1M | EUR 5.7M | EUR 8.7M | 10 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 21.2M | EUR 781K | EUR 25.3M | EUR 8.8M | EUR 7.2M | EUR 9.4M | 224 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 19.6M | EUR 1.7M | EUR 18.7M | EUR 8.1M | EUR 6.6M | EUR 3.9M | 222 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 19.5M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 15.8M | EUR 7.6M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 3.3M | 8 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 17.1M | EUR 541.6K | EUR 14.4M | EUR 5.4M | EUR 4.2M | EUR 4.8M | 94 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 17M | EUR 551.2K | EUR 15.8M | EUR 5.5M | EUR 5.1M | EUR 5.2M | 207 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 13.4M | EUR 1.1M | EUR 14.5M | EUR 3.3M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 6.4M | 237 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 13.5M | EUR 1.1M | EUR 13.5M | EUR 3.3M | EUR 4.3M | EUR 6M | 148 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 10.7M | EUR -2M | EUR 11M | EUR 1.6M | EUR 3.4M | EUR 6M | 238 | More for 2014
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 10.7M | EUR -1.9M | EUR 10.3M | EUR 1.6M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 5.9M | 153 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward