SIA "MARNO J"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 8.5M | EUR 4.6M | EUR 43M | EUR 26.9M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 10.1M | 79 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2025 | EUR 6.7M | EUR 4.4M | EUR 39.3M | EUR 27M | EUR 5.3M | EUR 7M | 24 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 6.1M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 36.3M | EUR 22.8M | EUR 7.2M | EUR 6.4M | 23 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 7.2M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 39.9M | EUR 22.4M | EUR 8M | EUR 9.5M | 69 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 5M | EUR 2.3M | EUR 33.7M | EUR 19.7M | EUR 3.6M | EUR 10.4M | 24 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 5.6M | EUR 2.2M | EUR 37.1M | EUR 19.3M | EUR 4.3M | EUR 13.5M | 48 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 7.6M | EUR 3.2M | EUR 35.4M | EUR 17.1M | EUR 6.4M | EUR 12M | 45 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 7M | EUR 3.3M | EUR 31.9M | EUR 17.5M | EUR 5.5M | EUR 8.9M | 27 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 8.1M | EUR 2.5M | EUR 38.6M | EUR 13.9M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 21.9M | 42 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 7M | EUR 2.3M | EUR 33.2M | EUR 14.1M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 17.1M | 29 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 6.3M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 32.8M | EUR 11.8M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 19.2M | 25 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 7.1M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 38M | EUR 11.4M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 24.8M | 59 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 9.3M | EUR 6M | EUR 38M | EUR 9M | EUR 18.5M | EUR 10.6M | 120 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 7.5M | EUR 6.3M | EUR 32.9M | EUR 9.2M | EUR 18M | EUR 5.7M | 32 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 9.5M | EUR 2M | EUR 42.7M | EUR 14M | EUR 4.7M | EUR 23.9M | 157 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 7.7M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 42.9M | EUR 15.6M | EUR 4.2M | EUR 23M | 46 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 7.4M | EUR 3.4M | EUR 45.4M | EUR 19.5M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 23M | 31 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 9.2M | EUR 3.5M | EUR 45.4M | EUR 18.5M | EUR 3.4M | EUR 23.5M | 129 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 9.9M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 40.8M | EUR 14.7M | EUR 6.3M | EUR 19.8M | 141 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 8.1M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 42M | EUR 16.8M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 19.1M | 32 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 8.7M | EUR 1.6M | EUR 41.5M | EUR 11.8M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 23.5M | 106 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 7.1M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 41.9M | EUR 13.2M | EUR 5.9M | EUR 22.7M | 32 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 9.3M | EUR 624.5K | EUR 38.9M | EUR 10.5M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 25.3M | 114 | More for 2014
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 7.9M | EUR 727.3K | EUR 39.1M | EUR 11.7M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 24.5M | 34 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward