SIA "Zaļā josta"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 21.5M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 11.6M | EUR 5.9M | EUR 4.4M | EUR 0 | 17 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 17.1M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 8.9M | EUR 5.1M | EUR 3.8M | EUR 0 | 19 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 14.7M | EUR 2.2M | EUR 9.7M | EUR 6.7M | EUR 3M | EUR 0 | 15 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 15.9M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 10.5M | EUR 7.4M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 0 | 30 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 12M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 6.9M | EUR 5M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 0 | 16 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 13.9M | EUR 1.1M | EUR 8.3M | EUR 5.9M | EUR 2.4M | EUR 0 | 33 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 10.8M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 6.1M | EUR 3.7M | EUR 2.5M | EUR 0 | 11 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 14.1M | EUR 1.4M | EUR 7.4M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 0 | 29 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 8.2M | EUR 669.3K | EUR 3.9M | EUR 2.8M | EUR 1.1M | EUR 0 | 10 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 11.4M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 7.8M | EUR 4.7M | EUR 1.7M | EUR 1.5M | 68 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 7.9M | EUR 705.6K | EUR 3.6M | EUR 2.1M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 0 | 10 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 14.2M | EUR 595.8K | EUR 6.7M | EUR 3.4M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 1.4M | 93 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 16M | EUR 1.6M | EUR 7.7M | EUR 2.9M | EUR 3M | EUR 1.7M | 114 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 7.9M | EUR 683.7K | EUR 3.3M | EUR 1.4M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 37.9K | 13 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 4.4M | EUR -325.2K | EUR 2.2M | EUR 746.3K | EUR 1.3M | EUR 90.8K | 15 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 11.7M | EUR -54.7K | EUR 6.3M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 2.5M | EUR 2.5M | 107 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 10.5M | EUR 423K | EUR 6.2M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 2.8M | 107 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 4.1M | EUR 49.7K | EUR 2M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 739K | EUR 36.5K | 16 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 4.4M | EUR 443.1K | EUR 2.3M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 1M | EUR 13.5K | 27 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 4M | EUR 282.5K | EUR 2M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 691.9K | EUR 13.5K | 16 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 13.6M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 19.7M | EUR 1.4M | EUR 4.8M | EUR 13.2M | 288 | More for 2014
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 4.1M | EUR 153.6K | EUR 1.8M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 649.4K | EUR 0 | 15 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward