SIA "Magnat Group"
Entity details
Financials
| Year | Net turnover | Profit or loss | Total assets | Equity | Current liabilities | Non-current liabilities | Employees | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | EUR 49.5M | EUR 26M | EUR 71.3M | EUR 49.3M | EUR 19.2M | EUR 2.7M | 211 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2025 | EUR 0 | EUR 2M | EUR 27.1M | EUR 12.5M | EUR 14.5M | EUR 0 | 5 | More for 2025
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 68.6M | EUR 12.6M | EUR 41.9M | EUR 27.3M | EUR 4.9M | EUR 9.6M | 169 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2024 | EUR 0 | EUR 2.5M | EUR 15M | EUR 3.7M | EUR 1.9M | EUR 9.4M | 5 | More for 2024
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 0 | EUR 1.4M | EUR 17.1M | EUR 5M | EUR 2.7M | EUR 9.4M | 7 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2023 | EUR 39.7M | EUR 8.9M | EUR 40.1M | EUR 21.2M | EUR 8M | EUR 10.9M | 173 | More for 2023
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 0 | EUR 2.5M | EUR 16.1M | EUR 4.7M | EUR 2M | EUR 9.4M | 6 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2022 | EUR 35M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 30.7M | EUR 13.5M | EUR 6.8M | EUR 10.4M | 173 | More for 2022
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 0 | EUR 1.9M | EUR 14.8M | EUR 4M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 9.4M | 6 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2021 | EUR 28.1M | EUR 4.2M | EUR 25.8M | EUR 12.1M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 10.6M | 169 | More for 2021
|
|||
| 2020 | EUR 104K | EUR 1.3M | EUR 13.9M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 2M | EUR 9.4M | 7 | More for 2020
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 284.1K | EUR 3.9K | EUR 13.2M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 2.6M | EUR 9.4M | 5 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2019 | EUR 8.7M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 17.9M | EUR 5.1M | EUR 2.7M | EUR 10.1M | 95 | More for 2019
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 73.4K | EUR 1.4M | EUR 13.4M | EUR 3.2M | EUR 256.1K | EUR 10M | 5 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2018 | EUR 7.6M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 16.9M | EUR 5.1M | EUR 1M | EUR 10.8M | 66 | More for 2018
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 699.7K | EUR 590.4K | EUR 12.8M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 771.4K | EUR 10.1M | 5 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2017 | EUR 5M | EUR 1.3M | EUR 15.3M | EUR 3.1M | EUR 1.1M | EUR 11M | 63 | More for 2017
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 704.4K | EUR 562K | EUR 12M | EUR 9.8M | EUR 388.4K | EUR 1.8M | 6 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2016 | EUR 4.3M | EUR 673.2K | EUR 14.7M | EUR 10.4M | EUR 1.2M | EUR 3.1M | 55 | More for 2016
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 3.4M | EUR 441.2K | EUR 14.4M | EUR 9.7M | EUR 1.5M | EUR 3.2M | 60 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2015 | EUR 724.3K | EUR 623K | EUR 12M | EUR 9.3M | EUR 826K | EUR 1.8M | 6 | More for 2015
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 4M | EUR 754.5K | EUR 14.1M | EUR 9.6M | EUR 1.8M | EUR 2.7M | 58 | More for 2014
|
|||
| 2014 | EUR 711.9K | EUR 631.1K | EUR 11.6M | EUR 8.7M | EUR 1M | EUR 1.8M | 6 | More for 2014
|
|||
Data sources (2)
Enterprise Register entities · Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs
Source: Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Company data source: Latvijas Republikas Uzņēmumu reģistrs, Latvia — Uzņēmumu reģistrs open data.
Licence: CC0 1.0.
Contains information from the Latvian Enterprise Register open dataset accessed on 5 September 2026 from data.gov.lv. Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the Enterprise Register.
Source publication/access date: 5 September 2026
Grayperson refresh: 5 September 2026
Full source and licensing details
Grayperson is independent and is not affiliated with or endorsed by the publisher.
Annual report financial data
Dataset: Gada pārskatu finanšu dati
Publisher: Latvian Enterprise Register
Official source: data.gov.lv
Licence: CC0 1.0
Join method: Latvian company registration number
Grayperson usage: EUR annual report financial history from 2014 onward