OSAÜHING ROBINSON KINNISVARA

Registry code 10148790 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue25,92730,48928,18559,92833,036
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-2,0191,527590-3,054853
Annual period result—————
Assets15,11316,31914,86314,37717,353
Equity12,37314,39212,86412,27415,328
Current liabilities2,2651,9271,9992,1032,025
Non-current liabilities475————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents7,4316,9005,8842,9735,537
Current assets11,98111,49211,2849,29710,648
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,695-1,050-1,500-1,625-1,750
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,1324,8273,5795,0806,705
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods10,5589,0318,44011,49410,641
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-8802,429590-2,8441,252
Profit (loss) before income tax-2,0191,527590-3,054853

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
TARTU KINNISVARABÜROO OÜEstonian registry code 10695026ShareholderSource record 11102619
100% 2,556 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,803 EUR Not reported
Q2 425 EUR 0 EUR 8,777 EUR Not reported
Q3 336 EUR 0 EUR 7,106 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 70 EUR 0 EUR 5,703 EUR Not reported
Q2 387 EUR 0 EUR 5,536 EUR Not reported
Q3 117 EUR 0 EUR 8,317 EUR Not reported
Q4 405 EUR 0 EUR 6,368 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 55 EUR 0 EUR 6,271 EUR Not reported
Q2 230 EUR 0 EUR 8,924 EUR Not reported
Q3 152 EUR 0 EUR 7,682 EUR Not reported
Q4 255 EUR 0 EUR 7,836 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 234 EUR 0 EUR 27,293 EUR Not reported
Q2 412 EUR 0 EUR 8,052 EUR Not reported
Q3 294 EUR 0 EUR 7,363 EUR Not reported
Q4 32 EUR 0 EUR 5,956 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 195 EUR 0 EUR 8,295 EUR Not reported
Q2 193 EUR 0 EUR 8,159 EUR Not reported
Q3 421 EUR 0 EUR 9,586 EUR Not reported
Q4 19 EUR 0 EUR 14,731 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources