Osaühing Miss Mary of Sweden

Registry code 10194063 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue18,393,15118,724,54122,008,53632,921,69425,904,768
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss1,826,6853,975,7435,173,2502,543,7083,254,072
Annual period result—————
Assets16,720,98523,943,22721,476,98317,252,15411,607,046
Equity14,130,65020,370,09316,394,35011,221,1008,677,392
Current liabilities2,590,3353,573,1344,582,6335,531,0542,929,654
Non-current liabilities—0500,000500,000—
Employees4849464536
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents300,3441,396,2791,601,9081,220,9742,661,478
Current assets15,059,02023,490,84720,890,72416,449,69410,941,278
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-181,253-157,560-246,336-174,639-160,866
Labour costs-1,159,027-1,041,497-929,315-869,766-693,450
Share capital at nominal value2,5572,5572,5572,5572,557
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,661,965452,380586,259802,460665,768
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods21,700,45216,391,53711,218,2878,674,5795,420,507
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,843,8783,996,4875,199,3602,619,0963,198,658
Profit (loss) before income tax1,826,6853,975,7435,173,2502,543,7083,254,072

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: OÜ MISS MARY OF SWEDENEstonian registry code 10194063ShareholderSource record 9003513193
3.91% 100 EUR Sole ownership 7 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: SWEDISH BRA ABIdentifier not providedForeign code SE559173-5955 (SWE)ShareholderSource record 9003513194
96.09% 2,457 EUR Sole ownership 7 Jan 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 185,489 EUR 99,797 EUR 2,677,443 EUR 39
Q2 136,570 EUR 92,174 EUR 6,007,083 EUR 66
Q3 0 EUR 137,831 EUR 6,381,612 EUR 44

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 761,323 EUR 103,080 EUR Not reported 50
Q2 684,176 EUR 102,661 EUR Not reported 63
Q3 564,257 EUR 136,279 EUR Not reported 45
Q4 385,657 EUR 112,447 EUR Not reported 40

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 331,714 EUR 85,304 EUR Not reported 47
Q2 322,426 EUR 85,607 EUR Not reported 54
Q3 390,552 EUR 101,769 EUR Not reported 50
Q4 357,610 EUR 104,655 EUR Not reported 50

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 443,830 EUR 80,190 EUR Not reported 46
Q2 405,967 EUR 77,487 EUR Not reported 50
Q3 427,216 EUR 96,001 EUR Not reported 48
Q4 304,902 EUR 85,733 EUR Not reported 47

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 305,408 EUR 67,934 EUR Not reported 44
Q2 320,683 EUR 70,628 EUR Not reported 53
Q3 451,742 EUR 94,723 EUR Not reported 46
Q4 439,095 EUR 83,636 EUR Not reported 46

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources