OÜ GEPA MAA- JA EHITUSKORRALDUS

Registry code 10766134 Status: In liquidation
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,8516,28823,05113,92711,232
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss11,610-10,1204,884-3,752-3,073
Annual period result—————
Assets105,44294,003105,642101,322104,140
Equity102,15190,540100,66095,77699,528
Current liabilities3,2913,4634,9825,5464,612
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00311
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents44,1439527,3152,3194,285
Current assets45,6242,10411,2594,6475,173
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-1,410-2,292-2,292-2,292-2,199
Labour costs0-4,373-6,048-6,707-5,395
Share capital at nominal value2,5602,5602,5602,5602,560
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets59,81891,89994,38396,67598,967
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods87,72597,84492,96096,71299,785
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)11,486-10,1204,884-3,752-3,074
Profit (loss) before income tax11,610-10,1204,884-3,752-3,073

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ GEPA MAA- JA EHITUSKORRALDUSEstonian registry code 10766134ShareholderSource record 13098872
10% 256 EUR Sole ownership 8 May 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 16 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44 EUR 0 EUR 354 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 9,650 EUR Not reported
Q4 701 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 422 EUR 24 EUR 606 EUR 1
Q2 498 EUR 204 EUR 2,668 EUR Not reported
Q3 211 EUR 196 EUR 2,663 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 410 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 38 EUR 36 EUR 926 EUR 1
Q2 14 EUR 24 EUR 2,609 EUR 1
Q3 703 EUR 48 EUR 13,403 EUR 1
Q4 647 EUR 24 EUR 6,347 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 332 EUR 36 EUR 1,976 EUR 1
Q2 480 EUR 173 EUR 3,505 EUR 1
Q3 615 EUR 36 EUR 5,752 EUR 1
Q4 136 EUR 36 EUR 2,832 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources