Osaühing Saku Tervisekeskus

Registry code 10910387 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue3,183,8623,104,3502,690,7772,228,0261,769,584
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-115,823167,410242,72656,61849,602
Annual period result—————
Assets744,924899,770835,114619,566846,979
Equity495,869775,111736,665524,229768,892
Current liabilities249,055124,65998,44995,33778,087
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees3938343429
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents368,268388,981525,004243,359375,672
Current assets412,841454,052565,288280,126420,300
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-113,635-102,132-71,841-79,430-63,699
Labour costs-2,163,488-1,765,864-1,495,647-1,183,498-973,513
Share capital at nominal value2,5022,5022,5022,5022,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets332,083445,718269,826339,440426,679
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods772,353604,943491,181464,853716,478
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-75,954188,230247,292128,61749,554
Profit (loss) before income tax-69,730188,281247,334128,65349,602

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Osaühing Saku TervisekeskusEstonian registry code 10910387ShareholderSource record 13075513
19.98% 500 EUR Sole ownership 23 Apr 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 209,882 EUR 220,315 EUR Not reported 51
Q2 200,972 EUR 209,720 EUR Not reported 48
Q3 229,844 EUR 242,884 EUR Not reported 48

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 203,242 EUR 216,603 EUR Not reported 52
Q2 221,282 EUR 231,525 EUR Not reported 52
Q3 239,617 EUR 250,650 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 240,224 EUR 250,380 EUR Not reported 49

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 146,572 EUR 153,870 EUR Not reported 42
Q2 192,972 EUR 181,289 EUR Not reported 47
Q3 177,965 EUR 188,792 EUR Not reported 52
Q4 208,870 EUR 221,304 EUR Not reported 50

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 138,945 EUR 146,387 EUR Not reported 39
Q2 158,429 EUR 162,555 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 159,004 EUR 168,741 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 150,138 EUR 158,475 EUR Not reported 42

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 110,459 EUR 116,516 EUR Not reported 41
Q2 153,293 EUR 121,613 EUR Not reported 40
Q3 150,320 EUR 121,701 EUR Not reported 38
Q4 135,346 EUR 142,295 EUR Not reported 37

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources