Junsi Puhkekeskuse OÜ

Registry code 10999909 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue127,20450,08131,40824,47715,404
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-979-6,098-4,7004,641-45,903
Annual period result—————
Assets516,885468,492529,622525,469400,634
Equity1,7812,7598,85713,5578,916
Current liabilities11,1424,6471,7131,75311,461
Non-current liabilities503,962461,086519,052510,159380,257
Employees11000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents32,00417,5702,6896,295825
Current assets36,55919,905121,287102,33413,658
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-37,119-35,423-36,020-35,582-33,145
Labour costs-6,527-3,807000
Share capital at nominal value9,4599,4599,4599,4599,459
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets480,326448,587408,335423,135386,976
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-548,699-542,602-537,902-542,543-496,640
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)10,8993,3283,76115,474-34,123
Profit (loss) before income tax-976-6,098-4,7004,641-45,903

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Junsi Puhkekeskuse OÜEstonian registry code 10999909OsanikSource record 13810521
13.51% 1,278.2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Jun 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,009 EUR 486 EUR 33,367 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 594 EUR 50,019 EUR 1
Q3 3,924 EUR 1,277 EUR 61,557 EUR 2

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,482 EUR 432 EUR 14,420 EUR 1
Q2 0 EUR 432 EUR 32,813 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 432 EUR 36,300 EUR 1
Q4 3,060 EUR 432 EUR 19,012 EUR 1

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 192 EUR 0 EUR 3,750 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 7,129 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 288 EUR 7,581 EUR 1
Q4 3,072 EUR 432 EUR 32,845 EUR 1

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 1,989 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 1,859 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,956 EUR Not reported
Q4 170 EUR 0 EUR 2,013 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 177 EUR 0 EUR 5,662 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,495 EUR 0 EUR 1,662 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 10,134 EUR Not reported
Q4 177 EUR 0 EUR 10,368 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is reported as a natural person

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources