OÜ Arras Kinnisvara

Registry code 11106517 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue56,87852,56359,06882,83670,453
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss21,92916,337-2,10497,37529,295
Annual period result—————
Assets254,169261,531264,521322,200421,178
Equity207,893185,963169,626263,321165,945
Current liabilities46,27675,56894,89558,879206,251
Non-current liabilities000048,982
Employees11111
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents13,6282,4822,73813,2682,083
Current assets16,6343,2123,41716,4613,380
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,585-2,785-2,785-3,235-4,379
Labour costs-4,573-2,573-2,910-3,071-3,071
Share capital at nominal value2,5562,5562,5562,5562,556
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets237,535258,319261,104305,739417,798
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods274,742258,404260,508163,134133,838
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)21,92916,337-78099,60232,142
Profit (loss) before income tax21,92916,337-2,10497,37529,295

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ Arras KinnisvaraEstonian registry code 11106517ShareholderSource record 12088398
33.33% 852 EUR Sole ownership 13 Oct 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 613 EUR 28 EUR 7,072 EUR Not reported
Q2 143 EUR 0 EUR 9,122 EUR 1
Q3 2,745 EUR 811 EUR 42,938 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 900 EUR 81 EUR 3,571 EUR Not reported
Q2 416 EUR 421 EUR 3,415 EUR 1
Q3 2,689 EUR 1,148 EUR 32,139 EUR Not reported
Q4 181 EUR 102 EUR 6,854 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,394 EUR 75 EUR 2,332 EUR Not reported
Q2 144 EUR 75 EUR 4,680 EUR 1
Q3 3,475 EUR 583 EUR 31,598 EUR Not reported
Q4 300 EUR 289 EUR 3,764 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,624 EUR 150 EUR 23,922 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,345 EUR 150 EUR 6,609 EUR 1
Q3 1,782 EUR 710 EUR 35,867 EUR Not reported
Q4 20,816 EUR 380 EUR 3,149 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,477 EUR 150 EUR 5,104 EUR Not reported
Q2 192 EUR 150 EUR 6,897 EUR 1
Q3 8,475 EUR 793 EUR 50,864 EUR Not reported
Q4 525 EUR 471 EUR 5,677 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources