Osaühing Nordlux Ehitus

Registry code 11125928 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue24,48524,30621,35220,19715,630
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss9,2638,9227,3366,1973,156
Annual period result—————
Assets1,470,6661,456,7311,443,6791,427,3041,415,578
Equity109,985100,72291,80084,46478,267
Current liabilities900178251274175
Non-current liabilities1,359,7811,355,8311,351,6281,342,5661,337,136
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents4,7505,5735,3385,1634,208
Current assets1,470,6661,456,7311,443,6791,427,3041,415,578
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value2,8002,8002,8002,8002,800
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods40,17831,25623,92017,72314,567
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)9,2648,9227,3376,1973,157
Profit (loss) before income tax9,2648,9227,3376,1973,157

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Kvartal Arendus OÜEstonian registry code 11886490ShareholderSource record 11227518
28.21% 790 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023
OÜ VK Haldus ja projektijuhtimineEstonian registry code 11352512ShareholderSource record 11227519
29.11% 815 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,036 EUR 595 EUR 4,138 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,015 EUR 595 EUR 4,965 EUR Not reported
Q3 960 EUR 595 EUR 5,056 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 785 EUR 576 EUR 5,177 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,051 EUR 595 EUR 5,138 EUR Not reported
Q3 881 EUR 595 EUR 4,047 EUR Not reported
Q4 3,074 EUR 595 EUR 4,339 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 497 EUR 360 EUR 3,742 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,044 EUR 721 EUR 4,169 EUR Not reported
Q3 2,715 EUR 540 EUR 4,141 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,799 EUR 540 EUR 4,822 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,344 EUR 516 EUR 3,700 EUR Not reported
Q2 662 EUR 521 EUR 3,696 EUR Not reported
Q3 691 EUR 540 EUR 3,455 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,433 EUR 540 EUR 4,015 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,464 EUR 524 EUR 3,254 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,416 EUR 524 EUR 3,211 EUR Not reported
Q3 680 EUR 524 EUR 3,482 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,295 EUR 524 EUR 3,413 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources