Miss Mary Production OÜ

Registry code 11613869 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,685,4422,520,8312,443,2822,509,6062,172,217
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss134,348125,99293,125201,156101,840
Annual period result—————
Assets1,346,9551,174,4601,046,654967,803800,145
Equity1,050,866916,518790,526697,401496,245
Current liabilities296,089257,942256,128270,402303,900
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees104105112116116
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents75,606137,04354,94885,33365,288
Current assets1,264,5891,088,240974,693882,828736,084
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-26,855-29,428-30,115-25,505-18,028
Labour costs-2,183,296-2,040,390-1,981,035-1,857,212-1,704,975
Share capital at nominal value19,17419,17419,17419,17419,174
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets82,36686,22071,96184,97564,061
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods871,409745,417652,292451,136349,296
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)134,340125,97593,119201,177101,851
Profit (loss) before income tax134,348125,99293,125201,156101,840

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
100% 19,174 EUR Sole ownership 9 Jan 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 207,151 EUR 219,888 EUR Not reported 108
Q2 192,626 EUR 205,034 EUR Not reported 109
Q3 203,790 EUR 216,618 EUR Not reported 108

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 197,464 EUR 208,819 EUR Not reported 105
Q2 181,418 EUR 192,524 EUR Not reported 103
Q3 195,118 EUR 206,867 EUR Not reported 105
Q4 185,326 EUR 196,980 EUR Not reported 106

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 179,769 EUR 190,909 EUR Not reported 110
Q2 167,227 EUR 177,719 EUR Not reported 103
Q3 170,666 EUR 181,199 EUR Not reported 104
Q4 163,639 EUR 173,675 EUR Not reported 102

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 171,618 EUR 182,512 EUR Not reported 116
Q2 157,599 EUR 166,215 EUR Not reported 111
Q3 164,733 EUR 175,436 EUR Not reported 111
Q4 151,393 EUR 161,431 EUR Not reported 111

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 148,081 EUR 158,319 EUR Not reported 119
Q2 137,894 EUR 147,498 EUR Not reported 113
Q3 148,180 EUR 158,273 EUR Not reported 114
Q4 146,808 EUR 156,677 EUR Not reported 119

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources