DA VINCI VARAHALDUS OÜ

Registry code 11958692 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue425,583723,525586,318358,516207,280
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss38,496262,375277,00489,171-42,713
Annual period result—————
Assets1,496,6961,506,8651,340,961917,0761,026,250
Equity818,767780,271517,896240,892151,721
Current liabilities160,58087,343363,44351,14581,168
Non-current liabilities517,349639,251459,622625,039793,361
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,11162,03716,5768,411131
Current assets8,66463,01393,3959,8511,395
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-287,682-267,757-206,943-176,058-179,160
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,488,0321,443,8521,247,566907,2251,024,855
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods777,521515,146238,142148,971191,684
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)84,666323,871311,896136,07410,253
Profit (loss) before income tax38,496262,375277,00489,171-42,713

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Foorumtrade OÜEstonian registry code 11116585OsanikSource record 13771247
33.33% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 28 May 2026
Osaühing RR MarketingEstonian registry code 11140402OsanikSource record 13771249
33.33% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 28 May 2026
Osaühing Uusküla GruppEstonian registry code 10744026OsanikSource record 13771253
33.33% 1,000 EUR Sole ownership 28 May 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,878 EUR 0 EUR 91,402 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 1,405 EUR 100,555 EUR 1
Q3 0 EUR 4,215 EUR 153,877 EUR 1

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 15,348 EUR 0 EUR 96,728 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 79,754 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 90,675 EUR Not reported
Q4 36,464 EUR 0 EUR 182,988 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 70,759 EUR Not reported
Q2 5,685 EUR 0 EUR 133,211 EUR Not reported
Q3 45,530 EUR 0 EUR 238,133 EUR Not reported
Q4 31,984 EUR 0 EUR 252,716 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4,687 EUR 0 EUR 62,500 EUR Not reported
Q2 13,847 EUR 0 EUR 305,836 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,339 EUR 0 EUR 145,054 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 69,103 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 8,887 EUR 0 EUR 64,101 EUR Not reported
Q2 10,696 EUR 0 EUR 68,546 EUR Not reported
Q3 19,430 EUR 0 EUR 136,970 EUR Not reported
Q4 14,550 EUR 0 EUR 95,580 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources