Kevili Investeeringud OÜ
Business Register
Insolvency
No information available for this company in this registry.
Financial Statements
| Indicator | 2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 2025 | 2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 2024 | 2023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 2023 | 2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 2022 | 2021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue (non-commercial entities) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Annual period profit / loss | 44,360 | 36,967 | 37,915 | 45,065 | 18,296 |
| Annual period result | — | — | — | — | — |
| Assets | 1,927,723 | 1,912,065 | 1,913,013 | 2,434,007 | 2,786,493 |
| Equity | 1,854,691 | 1,847,298 | 1,848,246 | 1,988,044 | 2,000,116 |
| Current liabilities | 72,732 | 64,467 | 64,467 | 445,663 | 403,828 |
| Non-current liabilities | 300 | 300 | 300 | 300 | 382,549 |
| Employees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Business income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Cash and cash equivalents | 110 | 110 | 110 | 110 | 110 |
| Current assets | 583,838 | 568,180 | 569,128 | 961,686 | 931,923 |
| Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Labour costs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Share capital at nominal value | 1,810,331 | 1,810,331 | 1,810,331 | 1,942,979 | 1,942,979 |
| Liabilities and net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Net assets | — | — | — | — | — |
| Non-current assets | 1,343,885 | 1,343,885 | 1,343,885 | 1,472,321 | 1,854,570 |
| Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38,841 |
| Service fee income | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating surplus (deficit) | — | — | — | — | — |
| Operating profit (loss) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Profit (loss) before income tax | 63,052 | 43,729 | 48,573 | 59,349 | 81,710 |
Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders
| Shareholder | Participation | Contribution | Ownership type | Start date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.23% | 4,201 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 2.56% | 46,345 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.11% | 2,058 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.23% | 4,117 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 3.23% | 58,495 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.06% | 997 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 3.68% | 66,558 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.51% | 9,193 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.11% | 1,930 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.05% | 830 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.03% | 581 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.21% | 3,876 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.02% | 435 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.06% | 1,004 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 1.28% | 23,134 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.89% | 16,079 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 1.72% | 31,196 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.16% | 2,964 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.4% | 7,279 EUR | Sole ownership | 3 Nov 2023 | |
| 0.08% | 1,395 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.12% | 2,220 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.84% | 15,276 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.15% | 2,678 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 1.76% | 31,826 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.08% | 1,480 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.19% | 3,454 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.09% | 1,606 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 3.34% | 60,528 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.91% | 16,415 EUR | Sole ownership | 3 Nov 2023 | |
| 0.08% | 1,489 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.34% | 6,087 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.02% | 410 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.03% | 573 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.75% | 13,565 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 7.99% | 144,687 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.33% | 5,889 EUR | Sole ownership | 3 Nov 2023 | |
| 0.24% | 4,423 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.05% | 819 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.06% | 1,126 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.02% | 327 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.14% | 2,595 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.02% | 410 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.2% | 3,546 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.09% | 1,686 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 2.12% | 38,461 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| — | 83 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.32% | 5,805 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 1.1% | 19,910 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.03% | 476 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.01% | 217 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 5.36% | 97,043 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 42.31% | 765,934 EUR | Sole ownership | 8 May 2026 | |
| 0.05% | 988 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.43% | 7,765 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| — | 25 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 2.27% | 41,145 EUR | Sole ownership | 3 Nov 2023 | |
| 0.26% | 4,638 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.13% | 2,395 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 2.37% | 42,910 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 | |
| 0.16% | 2,987 EUR | Sole ownership | 1 Sep 2023 |
Quarterly Tax and Employment Information
State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.
2026
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 12,102 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
2025
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 10,427 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
2024
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 6,762 EUR | 254 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
2023
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 9,605 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
2022
| Quarter | State taxes paid | Labour taxes paid | Taxable transactions | Employees at quarter end |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q2 | 14,284 EUR | 0 EUR | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q3 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Q4 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
LEI & Corporate Relationships ?
No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.
Sanctions & Restrictions





6 jurisdictions · 10 registries
Last successful source check: .
No confirmed matches
Sanctions & Restrictions
Last successful source check: .
-
Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches
Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches
Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
-
Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches
Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.
No confirmed match for this company in this source.
Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.