OÜ Tehnopol 3 KV

Registry code 12396598 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue2,144,9531,896,8581,768,979553,1810
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss180,6041,848,12263,269442,985-15,120
Annual period result—————
Assets24,521,90124,579,29722,265,30019,224,6329,636,104
Equity2,541,3532,360,749512,627449,3586,373
Current liabilities2,060,9102,587,8531,809,360977,144868,510
Non-current liabilities19,919,63819,630,69519,943,31317,798,1308,761,221
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1,058,2171,423,254739,062145,53394,834
Current assets1,185,2531,666,518820,910339,186238,203
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets23,336,64822,912,77921,444,39018,885,4469,397,901
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods2,337,999489,877426,608-16,127-1,007
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)1,161,4672,780,602628,851-18,278-15,130
Profit (loss) before income tax180,6041,848,12263,269442,985-15,120

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
OÜ Tehnopol 1 KVEstonian registry code 11646805ShareholderSource record 11081210
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 1 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 69,706 EUR 0 EUR 625,756 EUR Not reported
Q2 61,066 EUR 0 EUR 596,960 EUR Not reported
Q3 113,055 EUR 0 EUR 620,227 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 495,735 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 516,025 EUR Not reported
Q3 52,638 EUR 0 EUR 532,773 EUR Not reported
Q4 106,036 EUR 0 EUR 563,630 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 72,728 EUR 0 EUR 474,421 EUR Not reported
Q2 62,654 EUR 0 EUR 470,666 EUR Not reported
Q3 67,006 EUR 0 EUR 467,996 EUR Not reported
Q4 84,633 EUR 0 EUR 478,202 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 308,552 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 396,864 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 454,585 EUR Not reported
Q4 69,453 EUR 0 EUR 450,154 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 138,929 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 439,625 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 414,937 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources