Blue Shock Race Invest OÜ

Registry code 14340291 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss-1120-10-461
Annual period result—————
Assets110,418110,280110,280110,281110,281
Equity49,99850,11050,11050,11150,111
Current liabilities59,40059,40059,40059,40059,400
Non-current liabilities1,020770770770770
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents1391122
Current assets1391122
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs00000
Share capital at nominal value7,2507,2507,2507,2507,250
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets110,279110,279110,279110,279110,279
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-590-590-589-589-128
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-1120-10-461
Profit (loss) before income tax-1120-10-461

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Esindajakonto: SWEDBANK AS CLIENTSIdentifier not providedForeign code 40003074764 (LVA)ShareholderSource record 9003505068
25.66% 1,860 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: Frontpage OÜEstonian registry code 10792278ShareholderSource record 9001625147
1.38% 100 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: GE Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11555729ShareholderSource record 9001625141
0.69% 50 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Kukk & Kapital OÜEstonian registry code 14146635ShareholderSource record 9001625164
0.14% 10 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Lanec OÜEstonian registry code 14027497ShareholderSource record 9001625125
0.41% 30 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Osaühing NinameesEstonian registry code 10994421ShareholderSource record 9001625161
1.38% 100 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ Contact MachineEstonian registry code 10991960ShareholderSource record 9001625122
1.38% 100 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ EUROBRANDEstonian registry code 11998705ShareholderSource record 9001625132
0.97% 70 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: SKP Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11476740ShareholderSource record 9001625160
0.41% 30 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Tauria OÜEstonian registry code 11877410ShareholderSource record 9003505074
3.45% 250 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: VBN OÜEstonian registry code 12856048ShareholderSource record 9001625159
1.38% 100 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 50 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources