Lumi Kodud Aiandi OÜ

Registry code 14620433 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue1,726,803——567,5250
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss—————
Annual period result—————
Assets24,446,928——23,461,61119,039,493
Equity—————
Current liabilities—————
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees0——00
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents—————
Current assets—————
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value—————
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets—————
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—————
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)—————
Profit (loss) before income tax—————

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
71% 1,452,847 EUR Sole ownership 29 Sep 2025
Omanikukonto: LHV PENSIONIFOND JULGEEstonian registry code 10572453ShareholderSource record 9003483186
25% 511,566 EUR Sole ownership 29 Sep 2025
4% 81,851 EUR Sole ownership 29 Sep 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 102,601 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,965 EUR 0 EUR 98,109 EUR Not reported
Q3 4,961 EUR 0 EUR 94,696 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 5,113 EUR 0 EUR 98,241 EUR Not reported
Q2 1,973 EUR 0 EUR 94,051 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,170 EUR 0 EUR 92,430 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,322 EUR 0 EUR 95,113 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 478 EUR 0 EUR 94,005 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,942 EUR 0 EUR 87,521 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,681 EUR 0 EUR 91,048 EUR Not reported
Q4 6,005 EUR 0 EUR 94,836 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 2,550 EUR 0 EUR 82,689 EUR Not reported
Q2 3,029 EUR 0 EUR 94,228 EUR Not reported
Q3 6,435 EUR 0 EUR 94,421 EUR Not reported
Q4 4,370 EUR 0 EUR 91,321 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,311 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 3,466 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 37,854 EUR Not reported
Q4 1,938 EUR 0 EUR 61,052 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

Direct accounting consolidation parent

  • LHV Pensionifond Ettevõtlik · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated

Ultimate accounting consolidation parent

  • LHV Pensionifond Ettevõtlik · Relationship status: Active · Validity: 2025-01-01T00:00:00+01:00 to 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 · Validity: 2025-12-31T00:00:00+01:00 to current / not stated

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources