Kadrioru Plaza Hambakliinik OÜ

Registry code 14811883 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue997,9801,061,616919,078952,820848,431
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss235,692263,555335,800378,098372,630
Annual period result—————
Assets1,425,2621,275,7131,146,257830,764437,043
Equity498,230462,538748,983533,183355,085
Current liabilities927,032813,175397,274297,58181,958
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees1091088
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents272,351209,223375,153403,186248,354
Current assets292,592226,043393,631452,138288,043
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs-425,094-430,222-330,958-275,590-206,459
Share capital at nominal value2,5002,5002,5002,5002,500
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets1,132,6701,049,670752,626378,626149,000
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods260,038196,483410,683152,585-20,045
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)292,421411,215365,746428,072372,623
Profit (loss) before income tax292,102416,109365,800428,098372,630

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Origo Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 14452102ShareholderSource record 11396385
100% 2,500 EUR Sole ownership 2 Sep 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 46,106 EUR 43,910 EUR Not reported 13
Q2 50,836 EUR 35,566 EUR Not reported 13
Q3 54,924 EUR 37,752 EUR Not reported 13

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 50,905 EUR 43,997 EUR 39 EUR 11
Q2 46,933 EUR 41,310 EUR Not reported 11
Q3 54,084 EUR 47,717 EUR Not reported 11
Q4 50,953 EUR 41,391 EUR Not reported 13

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 44,480 EUR 45,834 EUR 187 EUR 12
Q2 42,503 EUR 43,960 EUR Not reported 12
Q3 65,851 EUR 44,234 EUR 489 EUR 11
Q4 66,113 EUR 41,040 EUR 270 EUR 10

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 29,544 EUR 29,147 EUR 1,707 EUR 10
Q2 29,334 EUR 28,547 EUR 851 EUR 9
Q3 30,285 EUR 27,264 EUR 253 EUR 9
Q4 34,997 EUR 35,358 EUR 81 EUR 12

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 20,772 EUR 22,127 EUR Not reported 9
Q2 20,452 EUR 19,798 EUR 5,968 EUR 9
Q3 29,247 EUR 26,915 EUR 751 EUR 9
Q4 32,506 EUR 34,142 EUR 3,625 EUR 9

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources