Kuldkalake Kinnisvara OÜ

Registry code 16022222 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue60,26833,25155,556173,965208,046
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss4,06840272313,93325,436
Annual period result—————
Assets50,48347,84546,44052,85940,193
Equity48,45246,37045,96945,24630,813
Current liabilities2,0311,4754717,6139,380
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents27,52729,74537,74537,72015,121
Current assets46,69942,74439,30443,62540,193
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-2,031-2,035-2,098-876—
Labour costs0————
Share capital at nominal value3,5003,5003,5003,5003,000
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets3,7845,1017,1369,234—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods43,02742,46841,74627,8135,377
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)3,837-13154714,69325,435
Profit (loss) before income tax4,06840272314,69625,436

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Kuldkalake Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 16022222ShareholderSource record 13042594
20% 700 EUR Sole ownership 3 Apr 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 0 EUR 6,229 EUR Not reported
Q2 93 EUR 0 EUR 13,478 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,349 EUR 0 EUR 30,625 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,743 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 12,163 EUR Not reported
Q3 669 EUR 0 EUR 21,930 EUR Not reported
Q4 2,841 EUR 0 EUR 19,858 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported 900 EUR Not reported
Q2 198 EUR 0 EUR 7,758 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 2,128 EUR Not reported
Q4 688 EUR 0 EUR 11,356 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 145 EUR 0 EUR 2,910 EUR Not reported
Q2 2,679 EUR 0 EUR 28,138 EUR Not reported
Q3 887 EUR 0 EUR 11,040 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 6,662 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 3,206 EUR 0 EUR 69,259 EUR Not reported
Q2 4,484 EUR 0 EUR 75,303 EUR Not reported
Q3 3,929 EUR 0 EUR 44,797 EUR Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 15,866 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · No person is known to control the entity (for example, control may be spread among diverse shareholders)

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources