Nordic Mini Storages Pärnu OÜ

Registry code 17087422 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 9 Oct 2024–31 Dec 2025
Revenue903
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—
Annual period profit / loss-21,176
Annual period result—
Assets600,769
Equity567,282
Current liabilities33,487
Non-current liabilities—
Employees0
Business income—
Cash and cash equivalents119,074
Current assets132,127
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—
Labour costs0
Share capital at nominal value10,478
Liabilities and net assets—
Net assets—
Non-current assets468,642
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods0
Service fee income—
Operating surplus (deficit)—
Operating profit (loss)-24,954
Profit (loss) before income tax-21,176

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
2K Insener OÜEstonian registry code 12883803ShareholderSource record 9003418344
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Ajuste OÜEstonian registry code 14065463ShareholderSource record 9003418324
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
AKEA-EXTRA OÜEstonian registry code 11287849ShareholderSource record 9003418292
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Alpisto OÜEstonian registry code 11314977ShareholderSource record 9003418330
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Appelboom OÜEstonian registry code 16501810ShareholderSource record 9003418263
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Ardennes 3 OÜEstonian registry code 10839666ShareholderSource record 9003418323
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Aron Lätt OÜEstonian registry code 16840311ShareholderSource record 9003418294
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
AT Management OÜEstonian registry code 14334590ShareholderSource record 9003418313
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
AveRMP OÜEstonian registry code 14167413ShareholderSource record 9003418316
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Baltic Business Investments OÜEstonian registry code 16073627ShareholderSource record 9003418250
33% 3,457.61 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Basel Kinnisvara OÜEstonian registry code 12309754ShareholderSource record 9003418276
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Basic Stoke OÜEstonian registry code 16408743ShareholderSource record 9003418293
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Binkabi OÜEstonian registry code 12576219ShareholderSource record 9003418273
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Buyup Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14182950ShareholderSource record 9003418354
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Cashflow Management OÜEstonian registry code 11505973ShareholderSource record 9003418275
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Cinnamon Gold OÜEstonian registry code 17132929ShareholderSource record 9003418358
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Drege Invest OÜEstonian registry code 16599594ShareholderSource record 9003418308
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
DunCorp OÜEstonian registry code 12446936ShareholderSource record 9003418254
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
E-Ladu OÜEstonian registry code 12844861ShareholderSource record 9003418342
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
FinaZen OÜEstonian registry code 17059960ShareholderSource record 9003418340
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
find invest OÜEstonian registry code 14303106ShareholderSource record 9003418255
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Harti Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14178405ShareholderSource record 9003418338
0.46% 48 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Helto KV OÜEstonian registry code 14295714ShareholderSource record 9003418357
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Heven Smirk OÜEstonian registry code 16248469ShareholderSource record 9003418312
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
HLK Invest OyIdentifier not providedForeign code 3168725-5 (FIN)ShareholderSource record 9003418333
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Hõõgniit OÜEstonian registry code 12240117ShareholderSource record 9003418268
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Hopscotch osaühingEstonian registry code 12744409ShareholderSource record 9003418260
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Ikkapanustab OÜEstonian registry code 16266763ShareholderSource record 9003418277
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Industrial Engineering OÜEstonian registry code 16438951ShareholderSource record 9003418299
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Itna OÜEstonian registry code 14795760ShareholderSource record 9003418269
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
JST International OÜEstonian registry code 14856265ShareholderSource record 9003418307
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Kaikei OÜEstonian registry code 14180537ShareholderSource record 9003418281
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Kairing OÜEstonian registry code 16154337ShareholderSource record 9003418355
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
KAVAMAR OÜEstonian registry code 11476208ShareholderSource record 9003418298
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Kingalusikas OÜEstonian registry code 11623738ShareholderSource record 9003418252
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
KLS Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14571545ShareholderSource record 9003418284
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Kolm Kuud OÜEstonian registry code 12970815ShareholderSource record 9003418261
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Kritengo OÜEstonian registry code 14939502ShareholderSource record 9003418262
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Leontiine OÜEstonian registry code 14092997ShareholderSource record 9003418348
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Lõõrid Puhtaks OÜEstonian registry code 12806369ShareholderSource record 9003418257
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Luhakon OÜEstonian registry code 12830327ShareholderSource record 9003418305
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
LUUREINFO OÜEstonian registry code 12783846ShareholderSource record 9003418253
11.45% 1,200 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Maderon Invest OÜEstonian registry code 11577010ShareholderSource record 9003418309
0.46% 48 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Mänrau OÜEstonian registry code 12852856ShareholderSource record 9003418282
1.37% 144 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Marek Vink OÜEstonian registry code 11334789ShareholderSource record 9003418341
2.29% 240 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Minoffel OÜEstonian registry code 16703525ShareholderSource record 9003418251
11.45% 1,200 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
MP-Projekt OÜEstonian registry code 12008751ShareholderSource record 9003418353
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
MRX Autod OÜEstonian registry code 12991906ShareholderSource record 9003418329
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
mstory OÜEstonian registry code 14826407ShareholderSource record 9003418320
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Nabens OÜEstonian registry code 12974629ShareholderSource record 9003418271
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Nascente OÜEstonian registry code 16402611ShareholderSource record 9003418296
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Novestor Holding OÜEstonian registry code 12985834ShareholderSource record 9003418289
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Nupukas OÜEstonian registry code 12405216ShareholderSource record 9003418349
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ Anvest AVEstonian registry code 11702277ShareholderSource record 9003418311
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ ARTECHEstonian registry code 10376077ShareholderSource record 9003418319
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ Belle Industries BVEstonian registry code 11729916ShareholderSource record 9003418317
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ ExaltiEstonian registry code 12669694ShareholderSource record 9003418352
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ Faif ProjektEstonian registry code 11981917ShareholderSource record 9003418321
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ HinnosaarEstonian registry code 12427270ShareholderSource record 9003418347
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ JK ArendusEstonian registry code 12145206ShareholderSource record 9003418361
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ KaruottEstonian registry code 14792524ShareholderSource record 9003418286
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ MIRTALEstonian registry code 16073722ShareholderSource record 9003418359
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ PirgisEstonian registry code 12562938ShareholderSource record 9003418343
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ POINT KINNISVARAEstonian registry code 10852773ShareholderSource record 9003418335
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ PreserviumEstonian registry code 14378162ShareholderSource record 9003418278
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ Sigma SolutionsEstonian registry code 11460242ShareholderSource record 9003418264
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ Silmark EhitusEstonian registry code 12745484ShareholderSource record 9003418304
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ SUGEREstonian registry code 11093424ShareholderSource record 9003418301
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
OÜ SYLIEstonian registry code 12498653ShareholderSource record 9003418297
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Oye Teenused OÜEstonian registry code 11229237ShareholderSource record 9003418267
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
PEETER PÄRTEL OsaühingEstonian registry code 11040037ShareholderSource record 9003418256
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Persistence OÜEstonian registry code 12481648ShareholderSource record 9003418345
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Põlva Biathlon MTÜEstonian registry code 80585380ShareholderSource record 9003418346
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Real Estate Solutions OÜEstonian registry code 14114635ShareholderSource record 9003418331
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Rejoice OÜEstonian registry code 14916702ShareholderSource record 9003418291
1.15% 120 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Revalmet OÜEstonian registry code 12840892ShareholderSource record 9003418290
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
RK Pecunia OÜEstonian registry code 14659702ShareholderSource record 9003418351
0.46% 48 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Saimeer OÜEstonian registry code 14311838ShareholderSource record 9003418285
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Sim-Expert OÜEstonian registry code 12207999ShareholderSource record 9003418300
0.11% 12 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Siriam OÜEstonian registry code 12070537ShareholderSource record 9003418325
0.34% 36 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
SPR Eesti OÜEstonian registry code 12452368ShareholderSource record 9003418334
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Stelton OÜEstonian registry code 11970243ShareholderSource record 9003418315
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
TAMMEVESKI OÜEstonian registry code 14583873ShareholderSource record 9003418295
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Tauria OÜEstonian registry code 11877410ShareholderSource record 9003418265
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Turvaallikas OÜEstonian registry code 16143948ShareholderSource record 9003418366
0.46% 48 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Varalooja OÜEstonian registry code 14855047ShareholderSource record 9003418258
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
Veeruste OÜEstonian registry code 16877739ShareholderSource record 9003418336
0.57% 60 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025
VV Enterprise OÜEstonian registry code 14710768ShareholderSource record 9003418360
0.23% 24 EUR Sole ownership 31 Jan 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 14,958 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 2,267 EUR Not reported
Q3 0 EUR 0 EUR 5,840 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 0 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 0 EUR 0 EUR 336 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 13,014 EUR Not reported
Q4 0 EUR 0 EUR 52,406 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources