Nordic Marine Advisory Group OÜ

Registry code 17193351 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 10 Mar 2025–31 Dec 2025
Revenue7,629
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—
Annual period profit / loss-14,682
Annual period result—
Assets25,897
Equity25,318
Current liabilities579
Non-current liabilities—
Employees2
Business income—
Cash and cash equivalents21,383
Current assets25,897
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—
Labour costs-2,394
Share capital at nominal value40,000
Liabilities and net assets—
Net assets—
Non-current assets—
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods—
Service fee income—
Operating surplus (deficit)—
Operating profit (loss)-14,704
Profit (loss) before income tax-14,682

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Ajajälgija OÜEstonian registry code 14288358ShareholderSource record 9003562392
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
CAVELO OÜEstonian registry code 16527821ShareholderSource record 9003562394
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
NautMarine OÜEstonian registry code 17246337ShareholderSource record 9003562393
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
Next Step ASIdentifier not providedForeign code 982574463 (NOR)ShareholderSource record 9003562387
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
Nordic Marine Advisory Group OÜEstonian registry code 17193351ShareholderSource record 9003562396
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
OÜ AdrulahtEstonian registry code 17250132ShareholderSource record 9003562395
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
OÜ REHOLDITEstonian registry code 16390931ShareholderSource record 9003562389
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
Rosenbrise OÜEstonian registry code 16646075ShareholderSource record 9003562388
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
Seawise OÜEstonian registry code 17246892ShareholderSource record 9003562390
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026
Yuiki OÜEstonian registry code 14209442ShareholderSource record 9003562391
10% 4,000 EUR Sole ownership 30 Jun 2026

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 492 EUR 504 EUR 7,996 EUR Not reported
Q2 492 EUR 504 EUR 8,650 EUR Not reported
Q3 492 EUR 504 EUR 5,018 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 164 EUR 168 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q4 590 EUR 504 EUR 2,600 EUR Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources