Global LEI Index
NUOVA SESAC SL
Official identifier 959800Z5RM0D2RYC3D15
Global
LEI record
- LEI status
- Issued
Entity identity
- Legal jurisdiction
- Spain
- Legal form
- Source legal-form code: DP3Q
- Entity status
- Active
Official registration identifier
- Registration authority
- Commercial Registry (RA000533)
- Registered entity identifier
- 1000162902750
Dates
- Initial registration date
- 24 Jan 2018
- Next renewal date
- 15 Apr 2027
Reported accounting relationships
These are relationships reported for accounting consolidation; they do not establish legal ownership.
Page 1 of 1 · 14 reported relationships.
- SELEV PET-INDUSTRY SL — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- REMITTEL 2017 SL — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- MAVASER SL — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- DOCCAS FOOD SOCIEDAD LIMITADA — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- BIOCULTIVOS JODAR SL — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- GRACOMSA ALIMENTARIA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA — Direct accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- SELEV PET-INDUSTRY SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- BIOCOM ENERGIA SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- BIOCOM CUENCA SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- REMITTEL 2017 SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- MAVASER SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- DOCCAS FOOD SOCIEDAD LIMITADA — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- BIOCULTIVOS JODAR SL — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
- GRACOMSA ALIMENTARIA SOCIEDAD ANONIMA — Ultimate accounting consolidation parent — NUOVA SESAC SL; status Active
Reporting exceptions
- Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
- Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.
This record is not linked to a company profile on Grayperson.
Source
Source: GLEIF Golden Copy.
Registration authority: Commercial Registry (RA000533).