Stars En Prix Osaühing

Registry code 11082585 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2025Reporting period 1 Jan 2025–31 Dec 20252024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue—————
Revenue (non-commercial entities)—————
Annual period profit / loss233,02294,337-102,903-167,619-28,414
Annual period result—————
Assets11,356,18811,100,25611,092,97611,182,71611,313,203
Equity11,312,47711,079,45510,994,30711,121,16811,288,787
Current liabilities43,71120,80198,66961,54824,416
Non-current liabilities—————
Employees00000
Business income—————
Cash and cash equivalents12,15724,82917,593107,345237,843
Current assets280,82924,89717,617107,357237,844
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets—————
Labour costs—————
Share capital at nominal value7,3417,3417,3417,3417,341
Liabilities and net assets—————
Net assets—————
Non-current assets11,075,35911,075,35911,075,35911,075,35911,075,359
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods9,276,9619,182,6249,285,5279,453,1469,481,560
Service fee income—————
Operating surplus (deficit)—————
Operating profit (loss)-48,098-18,063-102,908-167,641-28,429
Profit (loss) before income tax233,02294,337-102,903-167,619-28,414

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Csd omnibus account: Clearstream Europe AGIdentifier not providedForeign code DE-HRB7500 (DEU)ShareholderSource record 9003483173
1.59% 117 EUR Sole ownership 29 Sep 2025
Omanikukonto: 20:20 IDEAS OÜEstonian registry code 11055398ShareholderSource record 9001617445
11.92% 875 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: ANISTON TRADE OÜEstonian registry code 11117337ShareholderSource record 9001617453
0.5% 37 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Eternity assets OÜEstonian registry code 14705968ShareholderSource record 9003512678
0.98% 72 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: Five Points OÜEstonian registry code 10774688ShareholderSource record 9001617450
0.41% 30 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Froget & BIdentifier not providedForeign code FR83906017500016 (FRA)ShareholderSource record 9001617439
1.8% 132 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Maxcent OÜEstonian registry code 11198979ShareholderSource record 9001617440
3.72% 273 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Osaühing Enro BaltiEstonian registry code 11178327ShareholderSource record 9001669556
1.58% 116 EUR Sole ownership 5 Jan 2024
Omanikukonto: Osaühing Marcus-CegaEstonian registry code 10991842ShareholderSource record 9003501939
10.82% 794 EUR Sole ownership 28 Nov 2025
Omanikukonto: OÜ ASSETMASTEREstonian registry code 11575198ShareholderSource record 9001617449
11.03% 810 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ BARCELONETAEstonian registry code 11069466ShareholderSource record 9003502412
16.1% 1,182 EUR Sole ownership 1 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: OÜ IT RENTALEstonian registry code 10993290ShareholderSource record 9001617447
3.42% 251 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ UNIVERSALEXPORTSEstonian registry code 10991799ShareholderSource record 9003533902
13.73% 1,008 EUR Sole ownership 18 Mar 2026
Omanikukonto: OÜ WILTORDEstonian registry code 10992770ShareholderSource record 9001667901
10.49% 770 EUR Sole ownership 29 Dec 2023
Omanikukonto: PURBUS OÜEstonian registry code 14603819ShareholderSource record 9001617457
0.57% 42 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: STARS EN PRIX OÜEstonian registry code 11082585ShareholderSource record 9003533903
2.79% 205 EUR Sole ownership 18 Mar 2026
Omanikukonto: TAMM KONSULTATSIOONID OÜEstonian registry code 11194591ShareholderSource record 9001617451
4.05% 297 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 100 EUR 0 EUR Not reported Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported
Q4 Not reported Not reported Not reported Not reported

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources