Lahhentagge OÜ

Registry code 14132567 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2024Reporting period 1 Jan 2024–31 Dec 20242023Reporting period 1 Jan 2023–31 Dec 20232022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue20,07232,30155,413110,397
Revenue (non-commercial entities)————
Annual period profit / loss4,721-21,710-11,535-66,322
Annual period result————
Assets138,462146,686160,871185,277
Equity91,03986,318108,189118,024
Current liabilities90513,8504,06416,535
Non-current liabilities46,51846,51848,61850,718
Employees1114
Business income————
Cash and cash equivalents16,6711,5368,12511,974
Current assets20,03910,29722,17136,154
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-11,552-15,530-10,424-6,054
Labour costs-12,669-8,399-3,992-37,754
Share capital at nominal value4,1644,1644,1644,164
Liabilities and net assets————
Net assets————
Non-current assets118,423136,389138,700149,123
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-205,804-184,094-172,398-107,776
Service fee income————
Operating surplus (deficit)————
Operating profit (loss)6,154-21,710-11,535-67,538
Profit (loss) before income tax4,721-21,710-11,535-66,322

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
Omanikukonto: AAM & SEPP Varahaldus OÜEstonian registry code 14293477ShareholderSource record 9001624054
0.05% 2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: AJA OÜEstonian registry code 14767952ShareholderSource record 9001624196
0.05% 2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Aldmar Grupp OÜEstonian registry code 14533177ShareholderSource record 9001624171
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
0.36% 15 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
0.84% 35 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Berg Perform OÜEstonian registry code 14296300ShareholderSource record 9001624249
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Eftor Grupp OÜEstonian registry code 12645788ShareholderSource record 9003431228
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 21 Mar 2025
Omanikukonto: ENERIA OÜEstonian registry code 14785105ShareholderSource record 9001624152
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Erki Vinni OÜEstonian registry code 12397824ShareholderSource record 9003505007
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: E-Spider Project OÜEstonian registry code 14466943ShareholderSource record 9001624237
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Filberton OÜEstonian registry code 12912605ShareholderSource record 9001624208
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Frühling OÜEstonian registry code 14759728ShareholderSource record 9003510035
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 24 Dec 2025
11.94% 497 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Hingetarkus OÜEstonian registry code 12409094ShareholderSource record 9001624230
0.17% 7 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Informant OÜEstonian registry code 12830072ShareholderSource record 9001624078
0.24% 10 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: INNOVESTOR OÜEstonian registry code 11572389ShareholderSource record 9003505016
1.68% 70 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: Karukivi OÜEstonian registry code 12454893ShareholderSource record 9003508578
0.24% 10 EUR Sole ownership 17 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: KASTIKE OÜEstonian registry code 14440613ShareholderSource record 9001624108
0.84% 35 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: KINOGLAZ OÜEstonian registry code 12651228ShareholderSource record 9001624109
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Kiribati OÜEstonian registry code 14221590ShareholderSource record 9001624062
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Lahetaguse OÜEstonian registry code 14906543ShareholderSource record 9001624226
8.45% 352 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Luumos OÜEstonian registry code 12474973ShareholderSource record 9001624181
0.17% 7 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: MIALMA OÜEstonian registry code 14527461ShareholderSource record 9001624056
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Moburg Solution OÜEstonian registry code 14823550ShareholderSource record 9001624169
0.05% 2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Montepol OÜEstonian registry code 14437344ShareholderSource record 9001624210
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Must Kuul OÜEstonian registry code 14141572ShareholderSource record 9001624203
0.07% 3 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Nordicdens OÜEstonian registry code 12166071ShareholderSource record 9003512759
0.12% 5 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: Osaühing Velt & KOEstonian registry code 10278357ShareholderSource record 9001624199
0.05% 2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ AndmekoguEstonian registry code 12696337ShareholderSource record 9003505015
0.14% 6 EUR Sole ownership 5 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: OÜ Contact MachineEstonian registry code 10991960ShareholderSource record 9001624119
0.24% 10 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ EUROBRANDEstonian registry code 11998705ShareholderSource record 9001624093
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ HerbiHuntEstonian registry code 14398609ShareholderSource record 9001624253
0.05% 2 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ LentiviaEstonian registry code 14407107ShareholderSource record 9001624220
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ PruulisõbradEstonian registry code 12777521ShareholderSource record 9001700475
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 15 Apr 2024
Omanikukonto: OÜ RedeemEstonian registry code 11365495ShareholderSource record 9001624209
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ SusilaaneEstonian registry code 14247164ShareholderSource record 9001624168
0.12% 5 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ TäpitähtEstonian registry code 14009967ShareholderSource record 9001624127
0.07% 3 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: OÜ VeneficusEstonian registry code 11653299ShareholderSource record 9001624194
0.24% 10 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Pointed OÜEstonian registry code 14144139ShareholderSource record 9003512757
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: ProAssets OÜEstonian registry code 11498807ShareholderSource record 9001624135
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Raudhammas OÜEstonian registry code 12291043ShareholderSource record 9001624243
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: SAFECOMMUNITY OÜEstonian registry code 12044416ShareholderSource record 9001624166
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Seikatsu OÜEstonian registry code 10921741ShareholderSource record 9001624085
1.2% 50 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: SIENA HOLDING OÜEstonian registry code 12658992ShareholderSource record 9001624134
1.68% 70 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: ThinkWell OÜEstonian registry code 14317737ShareholderSource record 9001624246
0.1% 4 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Untitled OsaühingEstonian registry code 11444941ShareholderSource record 9003512758
0.12% 5 EUR Sole ownership 6 Jan 2026
Omanikukonto: Viitar Projekt OÜEstonian registry code 11176699ShareholderSource record 9003508962
0.02% 1 EUR Sole ownership 18 Dec 2025
Omanikukonto: Warehouse Ventures OÜEstonian registry code 12938881ShareholderSource record 9001624256
0.17% 7 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023
Omanikukonto: Ylno OÜEstonian registry code 12535663ShareholderSource record 9001624193
0.12% 5 EUR Sole ownership 16 Aug 2023

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 22 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 23 EUR 0 EUR 928 EUR Not reported
Q2 81 EUR 0 EUR 972 EUR Not reported
Q3 101 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 7 EUR 0 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 822 EUR 694 EUR 3,892 EUR 1
Q2 1,131 EUR 718 EUR 4,414 EUR 1
Q3 13,094 EUR 3,084 EUR 49,138 EUR Not reported
Q4 495 EUR 0 EUR 4,433 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 1,935 EUR 691 EUR 6,620 EUR 1
Q2 1,913 EUR 695 EUR 7,987 EUR 1
Q3 2,392 EUR 695 EUR 18,595 EUR 1
Q4 1,098 EUR 695 EUR 5,211 EUR 1

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 6,386 EUR 4,838 EUR 14,428 EUR 1
Q2 1,928 EUR 644 EUR 12,039 EUR 1
Q3 4,374 EUR 644 EUR 29,079 EUR 1
Q4 1,931 EUR 644 EUR 9,796 EUR 1

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No direct or ultimate accounting consolidation parent is reported for this LEI.

Reporting exceptions

  • Direct accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation
  • Ultimate accounting consolidation parent · Parent is not subject to accounting consolidation

These are source-reported exceptions to accounting-relationship reporting. They do not establish ownership or the absence of an owner.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources