OÜ FW Investors

Registry code 14167904 Status: Registered
Estonia

Business Register

Insolvency

No information available for this company in this registry.

Financial Statements

Estonia annual report financial indicators by reporting period
Indicator2022Reporting period 1 Jan 2022–31 Dec 20222021Reporting period 1 Jan 2021–31 Dec 2021
Revenue13,3237,665
Revenue (non-commercial entities)——
Annual period profit / loss-172,162-184,622
Annual period result——
Assets187,666119,430
Equity-172,471-7,139
Current liabilities334,63734,569
Non-current liabilities25,50092,000
Employees32
Business income——
Cash and cash equivalents3,0723,189
Current assets42,27119,038
Depreciation and impairment of non-current assets-6,036-6,036
Labour costs-87,568-71,799
Share capital at nominal value13,00010,000
Liabilities and net assets——
Net assets——
Non-current assets145,395100,392
Retained earnings (loss) from previous periods-264,156-79,534
Service fee income——
Operating surplus (deficit)——
Operating profit (loss)-169,694-183,409
Profit (loss) before income tax-172,162-184,622

Registered Legal-Entity Shareholders

Registered legal-entity shareholders
ShareholderParticipationContributionOwnership typeStart date
76Capital OÜEstonian registry code 12857869ShareholderSource record 9001217449
0.08% 11 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Bavucan Capital OÜEstonian registry code 14985459ShareholderSource record 9001602561
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 24 Jul 2023
Circle O Trade OÜEstonian registry code 14297251ShareholderSource record 9001217470
0.02% 2 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Corvin OÜEstonian registry code 14825325ShareholderSource record 9001217474
0.08% 11 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Diego Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14910177ShareholderSource record 9001217482
0.02% 3 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Eesti Kinnisvarahoolduse OÜEstonian registry code 12124799ShareholderSource record 9001477331
1.27% 165.69 EUR Sole ownership 16 Sep 2022
Ehasoo & Sons OÜEstonian registry code 12224058ShareholderSource record 9001316047
0.77% 100 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
Erlam Consult OÜEstonian registry code 12710161ShareholderSource record 9001217555
0.02% 2 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
FRONTPAGE OÜEstonian registry code 10792278ShareholderSource record 9001217558
0.05% 6 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Fructus OÜEstonian registry code 12746880ShareholderSource record 9001316051
0.48% 62.5 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
G Grupp Invest OÜEstonian registry code 14259761ShareholderSource record 9001217559
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
GoFast OÜEstonian registry code 11579581ShareholderSource record 9001217560
0.09% 12 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Helier OÜEstonian registry code 14906023ShareholderSource record 9001217567
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Innovest OÜEstonian registry code 11495039ShareholderSource record 9001217570
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Jadeiit OÜEstonian registry code 14838600ShareholderSource record 9001217571
0.09% 12 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Kunst Investments OÜEstonian registry code 12522301ShareholderSource record 9001217591
0.08% 11 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
MiMEE OÜEstonian registry code 12558204ShareholderSource record 9001316050
0.25% 33 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
MTÜ HelpingHandEstonian registry code 80380152ShareholderSource record 9003448851
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 26 May 2025
Osaühing HomerunEstonian registry code 11310577ShareholderSource record 9001217674
0.01% 1 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Osaühing P.P.EHITUSEstonian registry code 10141150ShareholderSource record 9001316055
0.87% 112.5 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
OÜ HinnosaarEstonian registry code 12427270ShareholderSource record 9001217676
0.02% 2 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
OÜ LeadN ConsultEstonian registry code 14938477ShareholderSource record 9001217677
0.18% 23 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
OÜ S.I.T.LEstonian registry code 14548457ShareholderSource record 9001217678
0.02% 3 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
OÜ Toomi TänuEstonian registry code 14010723ShareholderSource record 9001217679
0.06% 8 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Parts RMP OÜEstonian registry code 14194083ShareholderSource record 9001217681
0.02% 2 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
P.P. Ehitusjärelevalve OÜEstonian registry code 11270056ShareholderSource record 9001316048
0.77% 100 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
Puitdekoor OÜEstonian registry code 12757412ShareholderSource record 9001217687
0.23% 30 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Roosaken OÜEstonian registry code 12473784ShareholderSource record 9001318845
0.25% 33 EUR Sole ownership 18 Aug 2021
SarCon Consult OÜEstonian registry code 14086270ShareholderSource record 9001217701
0.06% 8 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Seamless Consult OÜEstonian registry code 14863590ShareholderSource record 9001217702
0.02% 3 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
TamorHaabmets OÜEstonian registry code 14936828ShareholderSource record 9001217712
0.02% 3 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
Taonga OÜEstonian registry code 14152771ShareholderSource record 9001217713
0.12% 15 EUR Sole ownership 4 Dec 2020
T-Infra OÜEstonian registry code 11941088ShareholderSource record 9001316049
0.25% 33 EUR Sole ownership 12 Aug 2021
Wenura OÜEstonian registry code 14891304ShareholderSource record 9001477337
16.56% 2,152.8 EUR Sole ownership 16 Sep 2022
Westspring OÜEstonian registry code 12650217ShareholderSource record 9003557992
70.25% 9,133.06 EUR Sole ownership 10 Jun 2026
ZCEE Holding OÜEstonian registry code 14752123ShareholderSource record 9003422816
0.02% 3 EUR Sole ownership 20 Feb 2025

Quarterly Tax and Employment Information

State and labour taxes are amounts paid, not profits. Taxable transactions are not company revenue. Employee counts are measured at quarter end; a blank source value is not zero.

2026

EMTA quarterly data for 2026
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 4 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 239 EUR 239 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 Not reported Not reported 0 EUR Not reported

2025

EMTA quarterly data for 2025
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 4 EUR 4 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 3 EUR 3 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 5 EUR 5 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 4 EUR 4 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2024

EMTA quarterly data for 2024
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 286 EUR 286 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q2 658 EUR 753 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q3 3 EUR 3 EUR 0 EUR Not reported
Q4 569 EUR 569 EUR 0 EUR Not reported

2023

EMTA quarterly data for 2023
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,898 EUR 8,245 EUR 4,441 EUR 2
Q2 0 EUR 164 EUR 6,665 EUR Not reported
Q3 1,715 EUR 1,953 EUR 3,100 EUR Not reported
Q4 767 EUR 767 EUR 295 EUR Not reported

2022

EMTA quarterly data for 2022
QuarterState taxes paidLabour taxes paidTaxable transactionsEmployees at quarter end
Q1 7,164 EUR 7,543 EUR 9,659 EUR 3
Q2 6,337 EUR 9,507 EUR 8,174 EUR 3
Q3 0 EUR 6,471 EUR 6,573 EUR 4
Q4 1,569 EUR 2,130 EUR 3,850 EUR 2

LEI & Corporate Relationships ?

No verified LEI record is linked to this company in the published GLEIF data.

Sanctions & Restrictions

6 jurisdictions · 10 registries

Last successful source check: .

No confirmed matches
  • Australian Sanctions Consolidated List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Department of Foreign Affairs and Trade. Official entity records subject to Australian targeted sanctions. The source reference identifies each record in the official document.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • EU consolidated financial sanctions list No confirmed matches

    Maintained by European Commission — DG FISMA. Official enterprise records subject to EU financial sanctions, with links to the published legal acts.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • French national asset-freeze register No confirmed matches

    Maintained by French Directorate General of the Treasury. Official legal-person records in France’s national asset-freeze register, including applicable EU and national measures.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • UK Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by Foreign, Commonwealth & Development Office. Current UK sanctions entity designations and specifications. Retired OFSI data is excluded.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC CAPTA List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on correspondent or payable-through accounts; this list is distinct from SDN asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN CMIC List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Restrictions on specified securities investments in Chinese military-industrial complex companies.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Non-SDN Menu-Based Sanctions List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Source-specified menu-based sanctions; restrictions vary by entity.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • OFAC Sectoral Sanctions Identifications List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Sectoral restrictions on specified dealings; an SSI listing does not itself imply asset blocking.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

  • Specially Designated Nationals List No confirmed matches

    Maintained by US Department of the Treasury — OFAC. Official OFAC SDN entity records. Company links require exact official registration identifiers.

    No confirmed match for this company in this source.

Related records do not establish a direct designation. This source-derived status does not express general legal compliance.

Data sources